Top Clans

Confrontation Rating is a weekly Rating that is calculated, taking into account the damage inflicted by Clan members and their wins in the Arena of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, King of the Hill, Tournament of Honor, Sea Battles, combats started by a Bonecrusher Spheres, battles for Mines and Sawmills, Duels of Truth as well as in combats started with the use of Clan Standard and battles for Aspect Crystal Extraction Sites. The last two contribute the most to this Rating.

Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Confrontation:

I Place
5 5 5
II Place 3 3 3
III Place 2 2 2

The higher a Clan's place in the Rating, the more items will the Head of the Clan receive. Bonecrusher Sphere Sets are transferrable and can be given to members of the Clan that do not possess a sufficient Bonecrusher Reputation to purchase them yet.

Performance Rating is a sum of Clan member efforts during the last week: gained Experience, Valor and Reputations. Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Achievements, inside which magical artifacts might be found: 

I Place
3 3 3 3 3 3
II Place 2 2 2 2 2 2
III Place 1 1 1 1 1 1

The higher a Clan in the Rating, the larger the number of Stars found in the Arks. After using a Star, you will receive twice as much respective Reputation than usual. But please note that the Reputation earned under the influence of a Star is not added to the Achievements Rating. This is done to equalize chances of all Clans to win. Also, the Reputation bonus will no longer be aplied after gathering a full Collection. 

Current Merit Rating shows the total amount of achievements of all current Clan members: their Experience, Valor and Reputations. 

Click the name of a column to sort the Clans by that criteria.

Position Clan Status
1HellFire103573300554
2Elitists147679275000
3Ninth Legion99585152797
4Drachengarde88400139715
5Inferno Elite121307109005
6The Fallen4420083087
7SeaWolves4016679716
8Ancient Specters5367077903
9Inferno Legacy4213576906
10Demon_Fury912349095
11DIE ABTRÜNNIGEN277141837
12Seventh Legion203928473
13Valor Serpents296125376
14ORDEN DER HYDRA7822118906
15Eye of Horus31618074
16Tuatha6410816902
17Pure Heroism0011953contribution
unpaid
18Bone Crushers0411422contribution
unpaid
19Blue Haven8510788
20Rising Phoenix0109970
21Guardians068768
22Blades of Rage00551contribution
unpaid
23Hexenzirkel00421
24JuggerPiraten00238contribution
unpaid
25Blood Heaven00178contribution
unpaid
26One Purpose00164contribution
unpaid
27God Hands00141contribution
unpaid
28Dragon Warriors00130contribution
unpaid
29Raw Toenail Purgatory0074contribution
unpaid
30HELL0022contribution
unpaid
31Novus Natus002contribution
unpaid
32 ACES OF SHADOWS002contribution
unpaid
33Phoenix Legion000contribution
unpaid
34UNSTOPPABLE IMMORTALS000
35Portal Guards000
more about event