Site map

Top Clans

Confrontation Rating is a weekly Rating that is calculated, taking into account the damage inflicted by Clan members and their wins in the Arena of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, King of the Hill, Tournament of Honor, Sea Battles, combats started by a Bonecrusher Spheres, battles for Mines and Sawmills, Duels of Truth as well as in combats started with the use of Clan Standard and battles for Aspect Crystal Extraction Sites. The last two contribute the most to this Rating.

Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Confrontation:

I Place
5 5 5
II Place 3 3 3
III Place 2 2 2

The higher a Clan's place in the Rating, the more items will the Head of the Clan receive. Bonecrusher Sphere Sets are transferrable and can be given to members of the Clan that do not possess a sufficient Bonecrusher Reputation to purchase them yet.

Performance Rating is a sum of Clan member efforts during the last week: gained Experience, Valor and Reputations. Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Achievements, inside which magical artifacts might be found: 

I Place
3 3 3 3 3 3
II Place 2 2 2 2 2 2
III Place 1 1 1 1 1 1

The higher a Clan in the Rating, the larger the number of Stars found in the Arks. After using a Star, you will receive twice as much respective Reputation than usual. But please note that the Reputation earned under the influence of a Star is not added to the Achievements Rating. This is done to equalize chances of all Clans to win. Also, the Reputation bonus will no longer be aplied after gathering a full Collection. 

Current Merit Rating shows the total amount of achievements of all current Clan members: their Experience, Valor and Reputations. 

Click the name of a column to sort the Clans by that criteria.

Position Clan Status
1HellFire053346950the Clan is already
at war
2Elitists39218279108the Clan is already
at war
3Ninth Legion2858203975the Clan is already
at war
4Drachengarde830143043the Clan is already
at war
5Inferno Elite1062117627the Clan is already
at war
6Ancient Specters610095543the Clan is already
at war
7The Fallen63477057the Clan is already
at war
8Demon_Fury151661209
9Inferno Legacy51859737the Clan is already
at war
10SeaWolves02646540the Clan is already
at war
11Valor Serpents32241306the Clan is already
at war
12Seventh Legion41029949the Clan is already
at war
13ORDEN DER HYDRA222028160the Clan is already
at war
14Tuatha11724907
15Heroes of the Empire34615792
16Eye of Horus1115144
17Dragonborn0714916
18Rising Phoenix0911441
19Blue Haven2611300
20Bone Crushers009411
21Guardians007551
22DIE ABTRÜNNIGEN143673
23Novus Natus011887the Clan is already
at war
24Dark Angels00392
25Strandläufer009
26Portal Guards000
27UNSTOPPABLE IMMORTALS000
more about event