Top Clans

Confrontation Rating is a weekly Rating that is calculated, taking into account the damage inflicted by Clan members and their wins in the Arena of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, King of the Hill, Tournament of Honor, Sea Battles, combats started by a Bonecrusher Spheres, battles for Mines and Sawmills, Duels of Truth as well as in combats started with the use of Clan Standard and battles for Aspect Crystal Extraction Sites. The last two contribute the most to this Rating.

Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Confrontation:

I Place
5 5 5
II Place 3 3 3
III Place 2 2 2

The higher a Clan's place in the Rating, the more items will the Head of the Clan receive. Bonecrusher Sphere Sets are transferrable and can be given to members of the Clan that do not possess a sufficient Bonecrusher Reputation to purchase them yet.

Performance Rating is a sum of Clan member efforts during the last week: gained Experience, Valor and Reputations. Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Achievements, inside which magical artifacts might be found: 

I Place
3 3 3 3 3 3
II Place 2 2 2 2 2 2
III Place 1 1 1 1 1 1

The higher a Clan in the Rating, the larger the number of Stars found in the Arks. After using a Star, you will receive twice as much respective Reputation than usual. But please note that the Reputation earned under the influence of a Star is not added to the Achievements Rating. This is done to equalize chances of all Clans to win. Also, the Reputation bonus will no longer be aplied after gathering a full Collection. 

Current Merit Rating shows the total amount of achievements of all current Clan members: their Experience, Valor and Reputations. 

Click the name of a column to sort the Clans by that criteria.

Position Clan Status
1Elitists7124200298315
2HellFire4282200291317
3Ninth Legion5033627174144
4Drachengarde2511349146265
5Inferno Elite9672336110762
6The Fallen296116290605
7Ancient Specters319266585156
8Inferno Legacy280107970177
9SeaWolves445100266963
10Demon_Fury25285751288
11DIE ABTRÜNNIGEN8632340659
12Seventh Legion6724830465
13ORDEN DER HYDRA12166228160
14Valor Serpents58690624291
15Tuatha27245824051
16Blue Haven2814723986
17Bone Crushers6432416175
18Eye of Horus147515329
19Rising Phoenix194615155
20Pure Heroism0011955contribution
unpaid
21Guardians16397218
22Heroes of the Empire1321011031
23Blades of Rage00552contribution
unpaid
24JuggerPiraten00238contribution
unpaid
25Blood Heaven00178contribution
unpaid
26One Purpose14164
27God Hands00142contribution
unpaid
28fallen angel00119
29Raw Toenail Purgatory0074contribution
unpaid
30Dark Angels0161
31HELL0022contribution
unpaid
32Novus Natus006
33 ACES OF SHADOWS002contribution
unpaid
34Phoenix Legion000contribution
unpaid
35UNSTOPPABLE IMMORTALS000
36Portal Guards000
more about event