Site map

Top Clans

Confrontation Rating is a weekly Rating that is calculated, taking into account the damage inflicted by Clan members and their wins in the Arena of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, King of the Hill, Tournament of Honor, Sea Battles, combats started by a Bonecrusher Spheres, battles for Mines and Sawmills, Duels of Truth as well as in combats started with the use of Clan Standard and battles for Aspect Crystal Extraction Sites. The last two contribute the most to this Rating.

Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Confrontation:

I Place
5 5 5
II Place 3 3 3
III Place 2 2 2

The higher a Clan's place in the Rating, the more items will the Head of the Clan receive. Bonecrusher Sphere Sets are transferrable and can be given to members of the Clan that do not possess a sufficient Bonecrusher Reputation to purchase them yet.

Performance Rating is a sum of Clan member efforts during the last week: gained Experience, Valor and Reputations. Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Achievements, inside which magical artifacts might be found: 

I Place
3 3 3 3 3 3
II Place 2 2 2 2 2 2
III Place 1 1 1 1 1 1

The higher a Clan in the Rating, the larger the number of Stars found in the Arks. After using a Star, you will receive twice as much respective Reputation than usual. But please note that the Reputation earned under the influence of a Star is not added to the Achievements Rating. This is done to equalize chances of all Clans to win. Also, the Reputation bonus will no longer be aplied after gathering a full Collection. 

Current Merit Rating shows the total amount of achievements of all current Clan members: their Experience, Valor and Reputations. 

Click the name of a column to sort the Clans by that criteria.

Position Clan Status
1HellFire55575389662the Clan is already
at war
2Elitists400826311470the Clan is already
at war
3Ninth Legion117514214511the Clan is already
at war
4Drachengarde24251138904the Clan is already
at war
5Inferno Elite187374122381the Clan is already
at war
6Ancient Specters64373110691the Clan is already
at war
7The Fallen378570129the Clan is already
at war
8Inferno Legacy288762777the Clan is already
at war
9Demon_Fury2111247516the Clan is already
at war
10SeaWolves22136039the Clan is already
at war
11Seventh Legion13912931711the Clan is already
at war
12Blue Haven7112028084the Clan is already
at war
13ORDEN DER HYDRA2211927482the Clan is already
at war
14Valor Serpents109827455the Clan is already
at war
15Tuatha32916852
16Dragonborn113315865
17Eye of Horus71710849
18Guardians1410503
19Rising Phoenix0110318
20Bone Crushers22210129
21Heroes of the Empire347642
22DIE ABTRÜNNIGEN1464021
23Drachen Reiter51021874the Clan is already
at war
24League Of Legends1220929the Clan is already
at war
25School of Hard Knocks04842
26BloodyHell00626
27Novus Natus009the Clan is already
at war
28UNSTOPPABLE IMMORTALS000
29Portal Guards000
30Strandläufer000
more about event