Top Clans

Confrontation Rating is a weekly Rating that is calculated, taking into account the damage inflicted by Clan members and their wins in the Arena of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, King of the Hill, Tournament of Honor, Sea Battles, combats started by a Bonecrusher Spheres, battles for Mines and Sawmills, Duels of Truth as well as in combats started with the use of Clan Standard and battles for Aspect Crystal Extraction Sites. The last two contribute the most to this Rating.

Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Confrontation:

I Place
5 5 5
II Place 3 3 3
III Place 2 2 2

The higher a Clan's place in the Rating, the more items will the Head of the Clan receive. Bonecrusher Sphere Sets are transferrable and can be given to members of the Clan that do not possess a sufficient Bonecrusher Reputation to purchase them yet.

Performance Rating is a sum of Clan member efforts during the last week: gained Experience, Valor and Reputations. Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Achievements, inside which magical artifacts might be found: 

I Place
3 3 3 3 3 3
II Place 2 2 2 2 2 2
III Place 1 1 1 1 1 1

The higher a Clan in the Rating, the larger the number of Stars found in the Arks. After using a Star, you will receive twice as much respective Reputation than usual. But please note that the Reputation earned under the influence of a Star is not added to the Achievements Rating. This is done to equalize chances of all Clans to win. Also, the Reputation bonus will no longer be aplied after gathering a full Collection. 

Current Merit Rating shows the total amount of achievements of all current Clan members: their Experience, Valor and Reputations. 

Click the name of a column to sort the Clans by that criteria.

Position Clan Status
1Elitists4272449170852
2HellFire4001914131327
3Drachengarde356163378738
4Demon_Fury311120569489
5Ninth Legion652189466859
6Inferno Legacy430123957256
7Inferno Elite67198641575the Clan is already
at war
8SeaWolves473140539939it's no time
for war
9The Fallen66976326909it's no time
for war
10Ancient Specters34559723150the Clan is already
at war
11Novus Natus13481919988it's no time
for war
12WarWolves24162019680the Clan is already
at war
13Valor Serpents58983019339the Clan is already
at war
14Bone Crushers14336317199it's no time
for war
15Seventh Legion61416863contribution
unpaid
16Eye of Horus8333816439the Clan is already
at war
17Inferno Delta5722811575contribution
unpaid
18Rising Phoenix10626210811it's no time
for war
19Guardians23959933
20UnderWorld018392contribution
unpaid
21Destiny046963contribution
unpaid
22Foreign Legion10575contribution
unpaid
23Predator 67305the Clan is already
at war
24JuggerPiraten00237contribution
unpaid
25Raw Toenail Purgatory00134contribution
unpaid
26Portal Guards0049
more about event