Top Clans

Confrontation Rating is a weekly Rating that is calculated, taking into account the damage inflicted by Clan members and their wins in the Arena of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, King of the Hill, Tournament of Honor, Sea Battles, combats started by a Bonecrusher Spheres, battles for Mines and Sawmills, Duels of Truth as well as in combats started with the use of Clan Standard and battles for Aspect Crystal Extraction Sites. The last two contribute the most to this Rating.

Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Confrontation:

I Place
5 5 5
II Place 3 3 3
III Place 2 2 2

The higher a Clan's place in the Rating, the more items will the Head of the Clan receive. Bonecrusher Sphere Sets are transferrable and can be given to members of the Clan that do not possess a sufficient Bonecrusher Reputation to purchase them yet.

Performance Rating is a sum of Clan member efforts during the last week: gained Experience, Valor and Reputations. Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Achievements, inside which magical artifacts might be found: 

I Place
3 3 3 3 3 3
II Place 2 2 2 2 2 2
III Place 1 1 1 1 1 1

The higher a Clan in the Rating, the larger the number of Stars found in the Arks. After using a Star, you will receive twice as much respective Reputation than usual. But please note that the Reputation earned under the influence of a Star is not added to the Achievements Rating. This is done to equalize chances of all Clans to win. Also, the Reputation bonus will no longer be aplied after gathering a full Collection. 

Current Merit Rating shows the total amount of achievements of all current Clan members: their Experience, Valor and Reputations. 

Click the name of a column to sort the Clans by that criteria.

Position Clan Status
1HellFire2651709314142
2Elitists3851994289865
3Ninth Legion2431300184571
4Drachengarde61565158444
5Inferno Elite4781121105956
6Ancient Specters141188692734
7The Fallen8737080277
8Demon_Fury12337770326
9SeaWolves5638364229
10Inferno Legacy2115350990
11Seventh Legion19731532239
12Tuatha17128526889
13ORDEN DER HYDRA2836626199
14Valor Serpents14946024694
15Rising Phoenix5031923588
16Blue Haven46118022
17Eye of Horus366515457
18Bone Crushers2414312503
19Pure Heroism0011955contribution
unpaid
20Guardians9107272
21DIE ABTRÜNNIGEN31423286
22Heroes of the Empire67941989
23Dark Angels4441597
24Blades of Rage00552contribution
unpaid
25JuggerPiraten00238contribution
unpaid
26Blood Heaven00178contribution
unpaid
27God Hands00142contribution
unpaid
28Raw Toenail Purgatory0074contribution
unpaid
29HELL0022contribution
unpaid
30Novus Natus008
31 ACES OF SHADOWS002contribution
unpaid
32Phoenix Legion000contribution
unpaid
33UNSTOPPABLE IMMORTALS000
34Portal Guards000
more about event