Top Clans

Confrontation Rating is a weekly Rating that is calculated, taking into account the damage inflicted by Clan members and their wins in the Arena of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, King of the Hill, Tournament of Honor, Sea Battles, combats started by a Bonecrusher Spheres, battles for Mines and Sawmills, Duels of Truth as well as in combats started with the use of Clan Standard and battles for Aspect Crystal Extraction Sites. The last two contribute the most to this Rating.

Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Confrontation:

I Place
5 5 5
II Place 3 3 3
III Place 2 2 2

The higher a Clan's place in the Rating, the more items will the Head of the Clan receive. Bonecrusher Sphere Sets are transferrable and can be given to members of the Clan that do not possess a sufficient Bonecrusher Reputation to purchase them yet.

Performance Rating is a sum of Clan member efforts during the last week: gained Experience, Valor and Reputations. Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Achievements, inside which magical artifacts might be found: 

I Place
3 3 3 3 3 3
II Place 2 2 2 2 2 2
III Place 1 1 1 1 1 1

The higher a Clan in the Rating, the larger the number of Stars found in the Arks. After using a Star, you will receive twice as much respective Reputation than usual. But please note that the Reputation earned under the influence of a Star is not added to the Achievements Rating. This is done to equalize chances of all Clans to win. Also, the Reputation bonus will no longer be aplied after gathering a full Collection. 

Current Merit Rating shows the total amount of achievements of all current Clan members: their Experience, Valor and Reputations. 

Click the name of a column to sort the Clans by that criteria.

Position Clan Status
1HellFire1311053302313
2Elitists2141216290119
3Ninth Legion1771469163348
4Drachengarde66660135906
5Inferno Elite4451088113846
6Ancient Specters153118888599
7The Fallen12449782305
8Inferno Legacy12439474393
9SeaWolves3525873723
10Demon_Fury15535349286
11DIE ABTRÜNNIGEN3814243101
12Seventh Legion98830179
13Valor Serpents20630327171
14ORDEN DER HYDRA4243123875
15Tuatha10924419797
16Blue Haven3613617548
17Rising Phoenix195715554
18Eye of Horus34414907
19Pure Heroism0011955contribution
unpaid
20Bone Crushers21910577
21Guardians2107126
22Blades of Rage00552contribution
unpaid
23Heroes of the Empire142122465
24Hexenzirkel00461
25JuggerPiraten00238contribution
unpaid
26Blood Heaven00178contribution
unpaid
27One Purpose00164contribution
unpaid
28God Hands00142contribution
unpaid
29Dragon Warriors00130contribution
unpaid
30Raw Toenail Purgatory0074contribution
unpaid
31HELL0022contribution
unpaid
32Novus Natus004contribution
unpaid
33 ACES OF SHADOWS002contribution
unpaid
34Phoenix Legion000contribution
unpaid
35UNSTOPPABLE IMMORTALS000
36Portal Guards000
more about event