Top Players

 

Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1ErInZcHaOs301458891676800047648
2ChAoSzErin301423891647992051881
3LadyMysticStorm.301425841512248061444
4IronValeri301418539539783053929
5fix it30143151683413023170
6evi.301386820237360032067
7riderdrent.301386820385248047894
8Msciciel301414036249970037028
9Cain the Traitor.301386820237242023833
10ForAnyOther301386820166104029627
11하얀마녀21379573118641013471
12Shy_Gal.301386820164874018846
13Pumilio301396789257404029415
14lady.203130795012605873
15Dragon Fire.301393893209674029369
16Olguitta235759143067604702
17kravickiy301398684206629025464
18little dizzy301433764118203025216
19xXVercingXx181940344680005757
20AlvinTango2811322083062908407
21a_prince213522213146303740
22D3ATHMAST3R.301386820123899018596
23Defiance203140263154804474
24NiVa.224774962010704000
25Jadowity192407581754902252
26UAT-35192473841224702990
27nyuu.30138682021930012547
28Zakarpatets268152301430805829
29izmir_efesi.203346561696707618
30Lady Ianthe161209561665202054
31GoD_OF_LoVe161169631092902381
32addict161447301487102752
33Chaotic_Complex11727999866982203451
34Alexander.3013868202860005479
35Dark_Guardian.203393212189402751
36Aspacie Wildflower291268677871009086
37lidinka.279451431477205361
38AllShallPerish161441624510703361
39ImBaLaNceR1475654723302140
40Russian vampire3013868201852807119
41Razor_Blade202898141001503292
42Murovei24631596611803379
43Taipan.14734331629502203
44DARKlRUS1247635879001823
45malobar.3013868201054904687
46vwabe2171569002903404295
47PsiFactor1596097813101659
48Merkit1136462878501839
49BoomShizzle5415016213349916776724134335
50Manticore.13573321120002009
51vasiliska16135635295302584
52Confrontation_King13530871386001778
53-AKay-21374660746222038363
54Christian_Grey18195050722803250
55luxifer17151024609801875
56AlexTiger301387470566109817
57Zalmoxis.16124360425001865
58Frost Dragon.18220134306302267
59MotTumaT24651729977341259600
60fugley21355731826084775934
61Escudonia24577316364501534
62Syssi.1240259656801125
63Gatekeeper3526549305717492407531243
64Royal Dragon.17183054357501693
65Zhelezo15110675939901836
66Crazy Monkey810847285101267
67CargoMasterSevano.21348103383702314
68Drachenherzlp.18188972261901652
69Lea.24657837105002483
70kafftou301551506305196102826302
71Delling59217448327764351781340584
72dragonflylove521204768121246735430764793
73Vfrcbv1510854996160739
74LunaSadarianDad1613197929930983
75bearrostovLUNA112960464990645
76kingmp62274439383800711183730134219
77fabez281173050276800159220444
78MrD1614483546840444
79Neapro19234369478792504112
80ArcanePaladin68452082484949481414860291166
81_Shaitan_.19250154192101426
82Fubarious54139119902151403834464568
83Raven.1363995612901328
84sattas17404430386439272370015336
85The Sloth332058911475459241525673
86Elff-rus1471614535701484
87Thunder Knight.1483114563901628
88Amor.16141390356801429
89devastatetor16144480352701447
90asterix.102041214500894
91zendaya69622834421917995062098343570
92militaryvetreborn622785911617987862856538006
93Rapture271043906213051180615291
94Smoden63303134335978721153260254713
95Flying Knight3630331756013222438955241
96Made in USSR148797564110757
97Zlo.1477366307501224
98Grmblfx161374901431902375
99Azthok161195002545403661
100미케네1598456511601012
more about event