Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1Maximus699034962682069920800137483313542276335
2lngslng4u9034962682069920800527383417443978175
3_destructor_51113634851922815267356174270
4Smudgey65363671217862226271823522123425
5David G90349626820699208009727969044723910
6I-PwnZStyle-I501062537519788005916796500975
7Artamus903496268206992080079489112156055625
8James Flint7698905644219208004601303560265105
9Hraz3014472323251845949412221335
10TurkDraqo1489619114250152190
11Raicsya15913414785067630
12정서윤151047416205088130
13Aythusa2577121011419341213204565
14Mi_Ledi38343747469140448676865391810
15MacCarry2913290912768006859292881235
16lovepain467067098153488662648971091905
17_AnDReY_781158179986992080027258929943006325
18Azathoth666182232572222002102180
19fireySkarr65355555487489132663003437373135
20크로노스불탄11315742285025820
21jeengls203219591670078514357455
22tryam23488379771038720
23ferhafer1129017431301344110
24shawncifer0414701521377002133160
25PSslayedu124948151310143590
26black_adm2912170292768002050320351100
27you1020449108402010
28Paladysios124762435300116580
29LairdElizalde1592979390401355100
30night rose8852430901050
31Xar-das159588644300147890
32ONE_DUNCE_GIRL33208727567680030509671331750
33Wiri913256127901060
34udsmf102661522520118070
35Keuskeus147239919960131580
36vlacholiss8848318204010
37snafu5810539869026520
38Gullitskkattt112862128840114050
39Nylon148643222460125550
40OMGWHAT91818915250113430
41Delwoch91467225400132880
42Furenish2241009812121817811718545
43Sana Lana63451577021010
44Abyssal Spirit7565716280111020
45DDMcG11291701345012520
46koxakee894693229067040
47Bozkurttt8982829630111590
48The Dog885208830860
49VeksonDrex10258381005012510
50ighpaladin219766051990650
51Thaxin776374064702100
52MsFuffles811685807027010
53Sedari640979970106020
54submissive megan64368677021010
55Kamies6360960802200
56Tarlias81290518340124560
57Meredin1129154576021050
58foxswift11251125357013020
59Josef199991350415370121550
60fyx1128578672010020
61Hyglas16121203875001754120
62Angelco63823541030010
63MR MINT9141412992075590
64적룡혈랑641024920600
65olololo1611682013801020
66psychoooo52217287011010
67martred1134360673085550
68Deedlit4691795662701100
69Tonymee1152310504022010
70Elesmeria6401240200
71Glaudius52428357011010
72TowerGuard5251135302000
73Maffking11388051130018020
74Asray629578010106020
75cealan vengous5217242301100
76Blue Lotus913807801024020
77Greta Grey8942460301100
78Scourge105212935402100
79Sonic123447668164602700
80TannerWOlf645348790106020
81Boar The Fighter123920148109030
82xXAkiraxX529198780106020
83mereka1710219441248018010
84FUDemon112858823850113570
85SadisticSadar101942718390123370
86Roadkill BBQ14798891170501515130
87king demon lord81056637101300
88Sigyn65152826000
89dustin297102197743305010
90xXAmediXx645231450400
91Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
92lokomel885072570650
93merlin8968781847480110020
94Psycottish8994241501450
95Roar909783007770108010
96micolas5288414701000
97Wolverine Hero521661240400
98Chase847512738701100
99Skullgrindus645234970600
100kazevesh517602210400