Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1_destructor_51113634851922815267356174270
2kagon29034962682052405159226931011214945850
3TurkDraqo1489619114250152190
4정서윤151047416205088130
5Azathoth666182232572222002102180
6크로노스불탄11315742285025820
7tryam23488379771038720
8ferhafer1129017431301344110
9shawncifer0414701521377002133160
10PSslayedu124948151310143590
11you1020449108402010
12Paladysios124762435300116580
13LairdElizalde1592979390401355100
14night rose8852430901050
15Xar-das159588644300147890
16Velcity561679691238408001083411958922940
17Bon Chance182286313355204904280
18Wiri913256127901060
19udsmf102661522520118070
20Keuskeus147239919960131580
21vlacholiss8848318204010
22snafu5810539869026520
23Gullitskkattt112862128840114050
24Nylon148643222460125550
25OMGWHAT91818915250113430
26Delwoch91467225400132880
27Sana Lana63451577021010
28Abyssal Spirit7565716280111020
29DDMcG11291701345012520
30koxakee894693229067040
31The Dog885208830860
32VeksonDrex10258381005012510
33ighpaladin219766051990650
34Thaxin776374064702100
35MsFuffles811685807027010
36Sedari640979970106020
37submissive megan64368677021010
38Kamies6360960802200
39Tarlias81290518340124560
40Meredin1129154576021050
41foxswift11251125357013020
42Josef199991350415370121550
43fyx1128578672010020
44Hyglas16121203875001754120
45Angelco63823541030010
46MR MINT9141412992075590
47Infinity Fragment271016549276800036716690
48적룡혈랑641024920600
49olololo1611682013801020
50psychoooo52217287011010
51martred1134360673085550
52Deedlit4691795662701100
53Tonymee1152310504022010
54Elesmeria6401240200
55Glaudius52428357011010
56TowerGuard5251135302000
57Maffking11388051130018020
58Asray629578010106020
59cealan vengous5217242301100
60Blue Lotus913807801024020
61Greta Grey8942460301100
62Scourge105212935402100
63Sonic123447668164602700
64TannerWOlf645348790106020
65Boar The Fighter123920148109030
66xXAkiraxX529198780106020
67mereka1710219441248018010
68FUDemon112858823850113570
69SadisticSadar101942718390123370
70Roadkill BBQ14798891170501515130
71king demon lord81056637101300
72Sigyn65152826000
73dustin297102197743305010
74xXAmediXx645231450400
75Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
76lokomel885072570650
77merlin8968781847480110020
78Psycottish8994241501450
79Roar909783007770108010
80micolas5288414701000
81Wolverine Hero521661240400
82Chase847512738701100
83Skullgrindus645234970600
84kazevesh517602210400
85Chillycat5260022504010
86ShiroTank91532258307510
87Phoenix5250638262160400
88Legolsz779394900400
89whatever1766252820400
90Jools1988527077910700
91slayer1895214339001100
92Tolc771376450600
93Saelea7573642002250
94Torbowymiatacz519513040500
95Drakolus6326535801100
96Sselhtur5227840202100
97hejjvck518552590400
98MaiaSwall6370437905010
99BigMade10274691798038050
100PixelT751368900115530