Top Players

 

Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1MsDelusional.182015171167301519
2fix it332138755369462430642126
3RainsBlod19272636966101165
4푸른마녀15100809973103187
5a_prince2799833719170425739274
6Angelic_Killer151034553640202691
7dragonflys262285723446303452292681218267
8Confrontation_King20298672735233034255
9Paladin NewB148642978780650
10Sir Borg192523645470503709
11옹레148937765770809
12Rubido62285425536380800184439119647
13autum winter63304856064987833117513175280
14kravickiy311705659322143231330835
15king eli915538521801508
16-AKay-26913850206673180113569
17jplus147966943470689
18JINRINJU19246789250401369
19zendaya69622875173218109882148343875
20kingmp62287691783958109193455138267
21Adtonitus1019565652201377
22dragonblade571785484331418234841478312
23wenda916971260801389
24자이도다1510077745880494
25MacRae15986281912902528
26goddessLinda68476663507391744216206227756
27killer_zerk342300170393748279615531
28GoD_OF_LoVe192405732712010903442
29fugley224562121234024776951
30phantomx271005735220294411716018
31Margosha1024277226901178
32Ramp59223103534248740126308124847
33해피트리102353821980297
34-Natali-281197402276800815317194
35Othie414741803476114753822018
36Sunnyd203042005475904955
37rikudou_sennin3527753575223641920816297
38Gilmar Brune192357401544002711
39Jabollo_PL6460612780235
40Seriladis15919652563007494
41비사문천1820618512170834
42greatsword63306590555346556284333145752
43lady.203395446032706365
44little dizzy332146146332823183530209
45_Kiba_224159349877916206189
46Nairii25677561307922716909
47FrankTaz113379714010375
48옴팡진놈125113118610411
49hate monger61255352553789278225689218713
50Anyanca1134770406401341
51Lady Spirit Hawke203233996785004049
52maggie891483532892402263
53click191676814810107
54INSANE-PSYCHO161326873310203029
55Tartuan Vanesial1354921576001279
56Bones420582005160328253274197086032
57John Snow301482094287255109014862
58lemy19268689370683482921
59Pumilio31166690032461640232422
60jasmine_213685319290008776
61ChAoSzErin352649181676800576361916
62Grendal-Rowan192339072689403368
63Sherezad321991350401050428438538
64Torin1239189160901117
65MarceliSzpak636788950220
66Cayo77721112701122
67happy killing192558373183002593
68Srdjan760539470270
69itygr8102546290210
70Khamandra91404510090280
71Trinityy5414573162284316312961280496
72Elzorch28114939116910690111829
73Königin der KBs811494326601161
74-terminator-301457378281277495514986
75lucascc642363300210
76ben891357586449501518
77Lord Niko647146860220
78Kostas Kostas88875121901118
79DJ Toddy8111085760173
80clickclick147823713680267
81AllShallPerish171726264680003509
82doktor136277510870414
83_Queen Galadriel291237362276800269819845
84Sadistic Saint59217369954656624198421173475
85LordE1777203245142939403947
86Kakamehl6434172674343657713401983874
87NoHope531304904923620966225076340
88bmw.171805474680005820
89Bloody_Merry192469283162604018
90Rasputin631906230220
91Koteno4ek1130812104501171
92Alexia Stang102385210510906
93Frigg6949137511323210714714796844
94UlrichShadowHammer527396090220
95Tzeen9135714760289
96Kiwi Laura757317430238
97Gogatar113122312920329
98DodoPower88689211701189
99Perfect Storm88652128801228
100BRepublic3117852282532441388525238
more about event