Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1Maximus69903496268206992080071311111860475585
2BECTAP51108877222061495753093827963675
3David G88302050695603915567820126331623435
4MOCKBA67437981003431821910448375842115125
5Smudgey425231561118280001093081925
6autum winter633003321369920800325564114185245100
7-PeskY-602355345355621423111312704033885
8Artamus903496268206992080055132010120774920
9lngslng4u9034962682069920800399902716846697500
10Wild Hunter74765696071647263616060605549484830
11_ Baroness _7268034097128599204738013593314180
12Virus_X592267985955674042506512458473795
13Fast_X_Furious7710727715221920800730055915353380
14James Flint7264668699117193963078972844204555
15_destructor_51113634851922815267356174270
16Odoacer373105105676800714858021835
17vedmak19849034962682069920800936790417000008405
18WarriorI3733506175482030368441270
19AlexTiger80145232331262614931988072565972510
20Murzilka gnom203068575907806089250
21-Lady Linda-36295608367680012174619871785
22TurkDraqo1489619114250152190
23정서윤151047416205088130
24M51182270574680008785370
25Dowsa3940528858873248394840611575
26Azathoth666182232572222002102180
27크로노스불탄11315742285025820
28-Kuzmi4-73756369651153089822615346293335060
29tryam23488379771038720
30ferhafer1129017431301344110
31shawncifer0414701521377002133160
32PSslayedu124948151310143590
33r-o-m-a-r-i-o79122811708178958905314751697502705
34RaPack057372287609119768963297942192142585
35you1020449108402010
36gavaga1qw113827020130132750
37Paladysios124762435300116580
38LairdElizalde1592979390401355100
39night rose8852430901050
40Xar-das159588644300147890
41Wiri913256127901060
42udsmf102661522520118070
43Keuskeus147239919960131580
44vlacholiss8848318204010
45snafu5810539869026520
46Gullitskkattt112862128840114050
47Nylon148643222460125550
48OMGWHAT91818915250113430
49Delwoch91467225400132880
50Sana Lana63451577021010
51Abyssal Spirit7565716280111020
52DDMcG11291701345012520
53koxakee894693229067040
54The Dog885208830860
55VeksonDrex10258381005012510
56ighpaladin219766051990650
57Thaxin776374064702100
58MsFuffles811685807027010
59Sedari640979970106020
60submissive megan64368677021010
61Kamies6360960802200
62Tarlias81290518340124560
63Meredin1129154576021050
64foxswift11251125357013020
65Josef199991350415370121550
66fyx1128578672010020
67Hyglas16121203875001754120
68Angelco63823541030010
69MR MINT9141412992075590
70CaTpAn4356921051182800281281014652060
71brnk234880002055105209190
72Fixe1354407647301954110
73olololo1611682013801020
74적룡혈랑641024920600
75psychoooo52217287011010
76martred1134360673085550
77Deedlit4691795662701100
78Tonymee1152310504022010
79Elesmeria6401240200
80Glaudius52428357011010
81TowerGuard5251135302000
82Maffking11388051130018020
83Asray629578010106020
84cealan vengous5217242301100
85Blue Lotus913807801024020
86Greta Grey8942460301100
87Scourge105212935402100
88Sonic123447668164602700
89TannerWOlf645348790106020
90Boar The Fighter123920148109030
91xXAkiraxX529198780106020
92mereka1710219441248018010
93FUDemon112858823850113570
94SadisticSadar101942718390123370
95Roadkill BBQ14798891170501515130
96king demon lord81056637101300
97Sigyn65152826000
98dustin297102197743305010
99xXAmediXx645231450400
100Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100