Top Clans

Confrontation Rating is a weekly Rating that is calculated, taking into account the damage inflicted by Clan members and their wins in the Arena of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, King of the Hill, Tournament of Honor, Sea Battles, combats started by a Bonecrusher Spheres, battles for Mines and Sawmills, Duels of Truth as well as in combats started with the use of Clan Standard and battles for Aspect Crystal Extraction Sites. The last two contribute the most to this Rating.

Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Confrontation:

I Place
5 5 5
II Place 3 3 3
III Place 2 2 2

The higher a Clan's place in the Rating, the more items will the Head of the Clan receive. Bonecrusher Sphere Sets are transferrable and can be given to members of the Clan that do not possess a sufficient Bonecrusher Reputation to purchase them yet.

Performance Rating is a sum of Clan member efforts during the last week: gained Experience, Valor and Reputations. Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Achievements, inside which magical artifacts might be found: 

I Place
3 3 3 3 3 3
II Place 2 2 2 2 2 2
III Place 1 1 1 1 1 1

The higher a Clan in the Rating, the larger the number of Stars found in the Arks. After using a Star, you will receive twice as much respective Reputation than usual. But please note that the Reputation earned under the influence of a Star is not added to the Achievements Rating. This is done to equalize chances of all Clans to win. Also, the Reputation bonus will no longer be aplied after gathering a full Collection. 

Current Merit Rating shows the total amount of achievements of all current Clan members: their Experience, Valor and Reputations. 

Click the name of a column to sort the Clans by that criteria.

Position Clan Status
1Elitists177798275126
2Inferno Elite169387109085
3HellFire127738300719
4Ninth Legion125682152899
5Drachengarde100455139771
6Tuatha8613316927
7ORDEN DER HYDRA7822818912
8Ancient Specters5975977777
9The Fallen5123883125
10Valor Serpents448625342
11SeaWolves4221379761
12Inferno Legacy4214276914
13DIE ABTRÜNNIGEN278241849
14Seventh Legion224028474
15Demon_Fury1315349125
16Blue Haven8710790
17Eye of Horus31718075
18Rising Phoenix2199978
19Guardians0108772
20Bone Crushers0511423contribution
unpaid
21Novus Natus002contribution
unpaid
22Blades of Rage00551contribution
unpaid
23Blood Heaven00178contribution
unpaid
24JuggerPiraten00238contribution
unpaid
25Pure Heroism0011953contribution
unpaid
26Phoenix Legion000contribution
unpaid
27Hexenzirkel00421
28Portal Guards000
29HELL0022contribution
unpaid
30 ACES OF SHADOWS002contribution
unpaid
31Dragon Warriors00130contribution
unpaid
32Raw Toenail Purgatory0074contribution
unpaid
33God Hands00141contribution
unpaid
34UNSTOPPABLE IMMORTALS000
35One Purpose00164contribution
unpaid
more about event