Top Clans

Confrontation Rating is a weekly Rating that is calculated, taking into account the damage inflicted by Clan members and their wins in the Arena of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, King of the Hill, Tournament of Honor, Sea Battles, combats started by a Bonecrusher Spheres, battles for Mines and Sawmills, Duels of Truth as well as in combats started with the use of Clan Standard and battles for Aspect Crystal Extraction Sites. The last two contribute the most to this Rating.

Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Confrontation:

I Place
5 5 5
II Place 3 3 3
III Place 2 2 2

The higher a Clan's place in the Rating, the more items will the Head of the Clan receive. Bonecrusher Sphere Sets are transferrable and can be given to members of the Clan that do not possess a sufficient Bonecrusher Reputation to purchase them yet.

Performance Rating is a sum of Clan member efforts during the last week: gained Experience, Valor and Reputations. Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Achievements, inside which magical artifacts might be found: 

I Place
3 3 3 3 3 3
II Place 2 2 2 2 2 2
III Place 1 1 1 1 1 1

The higher a Clan in the Rating, the larger the number of Stars found in the Arks. After using a Star, you will receive twice as much respective Reputation than usual. But please note that the Reputation earned under the influence of a Star is not added to the Achievements Rating. This is done to equalize chances of all Clans to win. Also, the Reputation bonus will no longer be aplied after gathering a full Collection. 

Current Merit Rating shows the total amount of achievements of all current Clan members: their Experience, Valor and Reputations. 

Click the name of a column to sort the Clans by that criteria.

Position Clan Status
1Ninth Legion67411170055
2Tuatha557325516
3Inferno Elite47191109332
4Elitists28579304548
5DIE ABTRÜNNIGEN264640753
6Valor Serpents257024173
7SeaWolves206764044
8Bone Crushers186112102
9Ancient Specters1827086756
10HellFire17188282336
11The Fallen168291654
12Demon_Fury1616265228
13Heroes of the Empire15321351
14Blue Haven122124123
15Dark Angels118344
16Seventh Legion102430632
17Drachengarde8205147087
18Inferno Legacy713072284
19Eye of Horus2315270
20Guardians237246
21ORDEN DER HYDRA19028789
22Rising Phoenix12526413
23Blood Heaven00178contribution
unpaid
24fallen angel0083
25Novus Natus006
26 ACES OF SHADOWS002contribution
unpaid
27Blades of Rage00552contribution
unpaid
28JuggerPiraten00238contribution
unpaid
29Pure Heroism0011955contribution
unpaid
30HELL0022contribution
unpaid
31Raw Toenail Purgatory0074contribution
unpaid
32Portal Guards000
33Phoenix Legion000contribution
unpaid
34UNSTOPPABLE IMMORTALS000
35God Hands00142contribution
unpaid
36One Purpose00164
more about event