Site map

Top Clans

Confrontation Rating is a weekly Rating that is calculated, taking into account the damage inflicted by Clan members and their wins in the Arena of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, King of the Hill, Tournament of Honor, Sea Battles, combats started by a Bonecrusher Spheres, battles for Mines and Sawmills, Duels of Truth as well as in combats started with the use of Clan Standard and battles for Aspect Crystal Extraction Sites. The last two contribute the most to this Rating.

Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Confrontation:

I Place
5 5 5
II Place 3 3 3
III Place 2 2 2

The higher a Clan's place in the Rating, the more items will the Head of the Clan receive. Bonecrusher Sphere Sets are transferrable and can be given to members of the Clan that do not possess a sufficient Bonecrusher Reputation to purchase them yet.

Performance Rating is a sum of Clan member efforts during the last week: gained Experience, Valor and Reputations. Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Achievements, inside which magical artifacts might be found: 

I Place
3 3 3 3 3 3
II Place 2 2 2 2 2 2
III Place 1 1 1 1 1 1

The higher a Clan in the Rating, the larger the number of Stars found in the Arks. After using a Star, you will receive twice as much respective Reputation than usual. But please note that the Reputation earned under the influence of a Star is not added to the Achievements Rating. This is done to equalize chances of all Clans to win. Also, the Reputation bonus will no longer be aplied after gathering a full Collection. 

Current Merit Rating shows the total amount of achievements of all current Clan members: their Experience, Valor and Reputations. 

Click the name of a column to sort the Clans by that criteria.

Position Clan Status
1Elitists9511773282943the Clan is already
at war
2Ninth Legion6611447202319the Clan is already
at war
3Inferno Elite4661017116363the Clan is already
at war
4Ancient Specters269123693384the Clan is already
at war
5Valor Serpents20848340551the Clan is already
at war
6SeaWolves17252343902the Clan is already
at war
7HellFire1601130341772the Clan is already
at war
8Inferno Legacy13525857996the Clan is already
at war
9Drachengarde122487145536the Clan is already
at war
10The Fallen9343980953the Clan is already
at war
11Seventh Legion8211829845the Clan is already
at war
12Tuatha498625481
13Heroes of the Empire4613615686
14Novus Natus43631696the Clan is already
at war
15Dragonborn357014617
16ORDEN DER HYDRA3415426592the Clan is already
at war
17Eye of Horus333915152
18Demon_Fury3227557775
19Rising Phoenix87111369
20DIE ABTRÜNNIGEN6243641
21Bone Crushers510911607
22Blue Haven32321533
23Guardians097544
24Strandläufer01249
25Dark Angels00392
26Portal Guards000
27UNSTOPPABLE IMMORTALS000
more about event