Top Clans

Confrontation Rating is a weekly Rating that is calculated, taking into account the damage inflicted by Clan members and their wins in the Arena of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, King of the Hill, Tournament of Honor, Sea Battles, combats started by a Bonecrusher Spheres, battles for Mines and Sawmills, Duels of Truth as well as in combats started with the use of Clan Standard and battles for Aspect Crystal Extraction Sites. The last two contribute the most to this Rating.

Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Confrontation:

I Place
5 5 5
II Place 3 3 3
III Place 2 2 2

The higher a Clan's place in the Rating, the more items will the Head of the Clan receive. Bonecrusher Sphere Sets are transferrable and can be given to members of the Clan that do not possess a sufficient Bonecrusher Reputation to purchase them yet.

Performance Rating is a sum of Clan member efforts during the last week: gained Experience, Valor and Reputations. Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Achievements, inside which magical artifacts might be found: 

I Place
3 3 3 3 3 3
II Place 2 2 2 2 2 2
III Place 1 1 1 1 1 1

The higher a Clan in the Rating, the larger the number of Stars found in the Arks. After using a Star, you will receive twice as much respective Reputation than usual. But please note that the Reputation earned under the influence of a Star is not added to the Achievements Rating. This is done to equalize chances of all Clans to win. Also, the Reputation bonus will no longer be aplied after gathering a full Collection. 

Current Merit Rating shows the total amount of achievements of all current Clan members: their Experience, Valor and Reputations. 

Click the name of a column to sort the Clans by that criteria.

Position Clan Status
1Inferno Elite187627108834
2Elitists1811131291887
3Ninth Legion167997182435
4HellFire123996310552
5Seventh Legion10519632120
6Tuatha10317726638
7Ancient Specters103139889999
8Valor Serpents9028927634
9Demon_Fury7026063832
10Drachengarde50347158988
11Heroes of the Empire47631782
12SeaWolves3620961031
13Dark Angels3430577
14ORDEN DER HYDRA2728525654
15DIE ABTRÜNNIGEN27374333
16The Fallen2219880106
17Eye of Horus213915431
18Rising Phoenix2017423443
19Inferno Legacy159650933
20Bone Crushers1410812469
21Blue Haven23417995
22Guardians037266
23Portal Guards000
24JuggerPiraten00238contribution
unpaid
25Novus Natus008
26God Hands00142contribution
unpaid
27UNSTOPPABLE IMMORTALS000
28Phoenix Legion000contribution
unpaid
29Blood Heaven00178contribution
unpaid
30HELL0022contribution
unpaid
31Pure Heroism0011955contribution
unpaid
32 ACES OF SHADOWS002contribution
unpaid
33Blades of Rage00552contribution
unpaid
34Raw Toenail Purgatory0074contribution
unpaid
more about event