Top Clans

Confrontation Rating is a weekly Rating that is calculated, taking into account the damage inflicted by Clan members and their wins in the Arena of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, King of the Hill, Tournament of Honor, Sea Battles, combats started by a Bonecrusher Spheres, battles for Mines and Sawmills, Duels of Truth as well as in combats started with the use of Clan Standard and battles for Aspect Crystal Extraction Sites. The last two contribute the most to this Rating.

Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Confrontation:

I Place
5 5 5
II Place 3 3 3
III Place 2 2 2

The higher a Clan's place in the Rating, the more items will the Head of the Clan receive. Bonecrusher Sphere Sets are transferrable and can be given to members of the Clan that do not possess a sufficient Bonecrusher Reputation to purchase them yet.

Performance Rating is a sum of Clan member efforts during the last week: gained Experience, Valor and Reputations. Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Achievements, inside which magical artifacts might be found: 

I Place
3 3 3 3 3 3
II Place 2 2 2 2 2 2
III Place 1 1 1 1 1 1

The higher a Clan in the Rating, the larger the number of Stars found in the Arks. After using a Star, you will receive twice as much respective Reputation than usual. But please note that the Reputation earned under the influence of a Star is not added to the Achievements Rating. This is done to equalize chances of all Clans to win. Also, the Reputation bonus will no longer be aplied after gathering a full Collection. 

Current Merit Rating shows the total amount of achievements of all current Clan members: their Experience, Valor and Reputations. 

Click the name of a column to sort the Clans by that criteria.

Position Clan Status
1Elitists5702393273036
2Inferno Elite5581476108725
3HellFire4341821299558
4Ninth Legion3632373151276
5Drachengarde2871411142110
6The Fallen26179583083
7Tuatha18840916620
8Ancient Specters182141478997
9SeaWolves14388280164
10Inferno Legacy11535176262
11ORDEN DER HYDRA10252118592
12Valor Serpents10133825291
13Demon_Fury9766848871
14DIE ABTRÜNNIGEN6522941544
15Seventh Legion4911928393
16Rising Phoenix45869921
17Blue Haven3010210765
18Eye of Horus308018052
19Bone Crushers23411412contribution
unpaid
20Hexenzirkel06420
21Blades of Rage00550contribution
unpaid
22Guardians007049
23Blood Heaven00178contribution
unpaid
24JuggerPiraten00238contribution
unpaid
25Novus Natus002contribution
unpaid
26Phoenix Legion000contribution
unpaid
27Portal Guards000
28HELL0022contribution
unpaid
29 ACES OF SHADOWS002contribution
unpaid
30Dragon Warriors00130contribution
unpaid
31Raw Toenail Purgatory0074contribution
unpaid
32God Hands00141contribution
unpaid
33UNSTOPPABLE IMMORTALS000
34One Purpose00164contribution
unpaid
35Pure Heroism0011953contribution
unpaid
more about event