Top Clans

Confrontation Rating is a weekly Rating that is calculated, taking into account the damage inflicted by Clan members and their wins in the Arena of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, King of the Hill, Tournament of Honor, Sea Battles, combats started by a Bonecrusher Spheres, battles for Mines and Sawmills, Duels of Truth as well as in combats started with the use of Clan Standard and battles for Aspect Crystal Extraction Sites. The last two contribute the most to this Rating.

Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Confrontation:

I Place
5 5 5
II Place 3 3 3
III Place 2 2 2

The higher a Clan's place in the Rating, the more items will the Head of the Clan receive. Bonecrusher Sphere Sets are transferrable and can be given to members of the Clan that do not possess a sufficient Bonecrusher Reputation to purchase them yet.

Performance Rating is a sum of Clan member efforts during the last week: gained Experience, Valor and Reputations. Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Achievements, inside which magical artifacts might be found: 

I Place
3 3 3 3 3 3
II Place 2 2 2 2 2 2
III Place 1 1 1 1 1 1

The higher a Clan in the Rating, the larger the number of Stars found in the Arks. After using a Star, you will receive twice as much respective Reputation than usual. But please note that the Reputation earned under the influence of a Star is not added to the Achievements Rating. This is done to equalize chances of all Clans to win. Also, the Reputation bonus will no longer be aplied after gathering a full Collection. 

Current Merit Rating shows the total amount of achievements of all current Clan members: their Experience, Valor and Reputations. 

Click the name of a column to sort the Clans by that criteria.

Position Clan Status
1Inferno Elite217797110574
2Tuatha13420826241
3Demon_Fury12718767487
4HellFire119628311982
5Ancient Specters112123790097
6Valor Serpents11022124949
7Elitists110500288468
8Ninth Legion85520185181
9Drachengarde59273158796
10SeaWolves5724363386
11Seventh Legion4712532376
12ORDEN DER HYDRA3927326057
13Inferno Legacy3317751177
14Heroes of the Empire31582028
15DIE ABTRÜNNIGEN22323376
16The Fallen2015880483
17Eye of Horus71215471
18Dark Angels511593
19Blue Haven51817604
20Bone Crushers36812580
21Rising Phoenix310123677
22Guardians037276
23Blood Heaven00178contribution
unpaid
24Raw Toenail Purgatory0074contribution
unpaid
25Phoenix Legion000contribution
unpaid
26JuggerPiraten00238contribution
unpaid
27HELL0022contribution
unpaid
28Portal Guards000
29Novus Natus008
30 ACES OF SHADOWS002contribution
unpaid
31Pure Heroism0011955contribution
unpaid
32Blades of Rage00552contribution
unpaid
33God Hands00142contribution
unpaid
34UNSTOPPABLE IMMORTALS000
more about event