Top Clans

Confrontation Rating is a weekly Rating that is calculated, taking into account the damage inflicted by Clan members and their wins in the Arena of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, King of the Hill, Tournament of Honor, Sea Battles, combats started by a Bonecrusher Spheres, battles for Mines and Sawmills, Duels of Truth as well as in combats started with the use of Clan Standard and battles for Aspect Crystal Extraction Sites. The last two contribute the most to this Rating.

Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Confrontation:

I Place
5 5 5
II Place 3 3 3
III Place 2 2 2

The higher a Clan's place in the Rating, the more items will the Head of the Clan receive. Bonecrusher Sphere Sets are transferrable and can be given to members of the Clan that do not possess a sufficient Bonecrusher Reputation to purchase them yet.

Performance Rating is a sum of Clan member efforts during the last week: gained Experience, Valor and Reputations. Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Achievements, inside which magical artifacts might be found: 

I Place
3 3 3 3 3 3
II Place 2 2 2 2 2 2
III Place 1 1 1 1 1 1

The higher a Clan in the Rating, the larger the number of Stars found in the Arks. After using a Star, you will receive twice as much respective Reputation than usual. But please note that the Reputation earned under the influence of a Star is not added to the Achievements Rating. This is done to equalize chances of all Clans to win. Also, the Reputation bonus will no longer be aplied after gathering a full Collection. 

Current Merit Rating shows the total amount of achievements of all current Clan members: their Experience, Valor and Reputations. 

Click the name of a column to sort the Clans by that criteria.

Position Clan Status
1Inferno Elite162310110734
2Tuatha1048725636
3HellFire89462291547
4Valor Serpents8317124158
5Elitists78654301139
6Ancient Specters6545185911
7Ninth Legion52479174991
8Inferno Legacy3314376289
9SeaWolves3216667263
10Demon_Fury2512851288
11Heroes of the Empire20221002
12The Fallen1713990943
13Dark Angels1310115
14Drachengarde11166146605
15Seventh Legion85630565
16Blue Haven82024121
17Bone Crushers57916525
18ORDEN DER HYDRA210928253
19Eye of Horus2715358
20DIE ABTRÜNNIGEN13240734
21Rising Phoenix1115130
22Guardians017221
23fallen angel00119
24Raw Toenail Purgatory0074contribution
unpaid
25Portal Guards000
26God Hands00142contribution
unpaid
27UNSTOPPABLE IMMORTALS000
28One Purpose00164
29JuggerPiraten00238contribution
unpaid
30Blood Heaven00178contribution
unpaid
31HELL0022contribution
unpaid
32Pure Heroism0011955contribution
unpaid
33Phoenix Legion000contribution
unpaid
34Blades of Rage00552contribution
unpaid
35 ACES OF SHADOWS002contribution
unpaid
36Novus Natus006
more about event