Top Clans

Confrontation Rating is a weekly Rating that is calculated, taking into account the damage inflicted by Clan members and their wins in the Arena of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, King of the Hill, Tournament of Honor, Sea Battles, combats started by a Bonecrusher Spheres, battles for Mines and Sawmills, Duels of Truth as well as in combats started with the use of Clan Standard and battles for Aspect Crystal Extraction Sites. The last two contribute the most to this Rating.

Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Confrontation:

I Place
5 5 5
II Place 3 3 3
III Place 2 2 2

The higher a Clan's place in the Rating, the more items will the Head of the Clan receive. Bonecrusher Sphere Sets are transferrable and can be given to members of the Clan that do not possess a sufficient Bonecrusher Reputation to purchase them yet.

Performance Rating is a sum of Clan member efforts during the last week: gained Experience, Valor and Reputations. Heads of the Clans that earn the three winning places receive the Golden, Silver and Bronze Arks of Achievements, inside which magical artifacts might be found: 

I Place
3 3 3 3 3 3
II Place 2 2 2 2 2 2
III Place 1 1 1 1 1 1

The higher a Clan in the Rating, the larger the number of Stars found in the Arks. After using a Star, you will receive twice as much respective Reputation than usual. But please note that the Reputation earned under the influence of a Star is not added to the Achievements Rating. This is done to equalize chances of all Clans to win. Also, the Reputation bonus will no longer be aplied after gathering a full Collection. 

Current Merit Rating shows the total amount of achievements of all current Clan members: their Experience, Valor and Reputations. 

Click the name of a column to sort the Clans by that criteria.

Position Clan Status
1Inferno Elite118284111527
2Valor Serpents526426521
3Elitists51526295055
4Ninth Legion51350161373
5Drachengarde48189131478
6Inferno Legacy4818871190
7HellFire34279295967
8Heroes of the Empire3035531
9Ancient Specters2644181746
10The Fallen2311186678
11SeaWolves219975607
12ORDEN DER HYDRA169623686
13Demon_Fury1313050163
14Tuatha125221378
15Rising Phoenix72515676
16Seventh Legion72530260
17Eye of Horus11914961
18Blue Haven11817672
19DIE ABTRÜNNIGEN13043201
20Bone Crushers0310403
21Novus Natus006contribution
unpaid
22Guardians007142
23Blood Heaven00178contribution
unpaid
24Phoenix Legion000contribution
unpaid
25JuggerPiraten00238contribution
unpaid
26Portal Guards000
27HELL0022contribution
unpaid
28 ACES OF SHADOWS002contribution
unpaid
29Raw Toenail Purgatory0074contribution
unpaid
30Blades of Rage00552contribution
unpaid
31Pure Heroism0011955contribution
unpaid
32Hexenzirkel00461
33God Hands00142contribution
unpaid
34UNSTOPPABLE IMMORTALS000
35One Purpose00164contribution
unpaid
more about event