Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1fireySkarr3218448226992080042057610717177335
2IIayk653539745485620476326115575075575
3vedmak1984903496268206992080017789000175778412450
4Magnum_Force21365588115217013057580
5kalinamalina38370039291503481911059852770
6Tgfjygkv27940351113287010201720
7BETEPAH664005084969920800888225215670138415
8Rockpen IV2245265427680047228723935
9_AnDReY_456555963699208003679514131196510180
10Th1rteenth1926615065309011108455
11joyboy2U1021102522001628150
12r-o-m-a-r-i-o82172753199390655718222313648764090
13RF873219260176271242366572231510
14Barmaglot79123145636243005816827337580985945
15soljar143630351546768001909698072040
16lovepain6742912837107008002516443412173680
17Harley20107912586037523777660570674391983750
18arslam44618304815175982278761284562320
19Delwoch91467225400132880
20DDMcG11291701345012520
21koxakee894693229067040
22The Dog885208830860
23VeksonDrex10258381005012510
24ighpaladin219766051990650
25Thaxin776374064702100
26MsFuffles811685807027010
27submissive megan64368677021010
28Kamies6360960802200
29Tarlias81290518340124560
30EltonJohn11162987587025030
31-Robert-28106447027680013491208611150
32foxswift11251125357013020
33Josef199991350415370121550
34fyx1128578672010020
35Hyglas16121203875001754120
36MR MINT9141412992075590
37Hell Bat531365628938408006740002678424220
38Tiny 2024705435166810700800533774487434245
39Amigo8161414474640506943340
40James Flint67417938473721004711252717143557550
41적룡혈랑641024920600
42psychoooo52217287011010
43Deedlit4691795662701100
44Tonymee1152310504022010
45Glaudius52428357011010
46TowerGuard5251135302000
47Maffking11388051130018020
48cealan vengous5217242301100
49Blue Lotus913807801024020
50Greta Grey8942460301100
51Scourge105212935402100
52TannerWOlf645348790106020
53xXAkiraxX529198780106020
54mereka1710219441248018010
55FUDemon112858823850113570
56SadisticSadar101942718390123370
57David G9034962682069920800137050112094925435
58king demon lord81056637101300
59Sigyn65152826000
60dustin297102197743305010
61xXAmediXx645231450400
62Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
63lokomel885072570650
64merlin8968781847480110020
65Roar909783007770108010
66Wolverine Hero521661240400
67Chase847512738701100
68Skullgrindus645234970600
69kazevesh517602210400
70Chillycat5260022504010
71Phoenix5250638262160400
72whatever1766252820400
73Jools1988527077910700
74slayer1895214339001100
75Tolc771376450600
76Saelea7573642002250
77Torbowymiatacz519513040500
78Drakolus6326535801100
79Sselhtur5227840202100
80hejjvck518552590400
81MaiaSwall6370437905010
82BigMade10274691798038050
83PixelT751368900115530
84eder286390535701350
85HunterPl51572650100
86Gx75175217501000
87Fireheart516035189332409510
88iSparta526803700500
89wilson38801641401130400
90Etora638883380500
91Alfredo69517772120400
92wowlegion7572073304030
93Bladezilla6296034002100
94YOLO728982374601550
95Boogersnot5213520701000
96MevKizz6295746206010
97GHOST FREAK5264643802200
98Havoc22518444650600
99LAVAL_Fighter515381600100
100Our Demons638983750500