Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1BETEPAH44602719669920800888225215663448395
2fireySkarr224566486992080042057610710497255
3IIayk643373415474733466326115452665465
4_AnDReY_414744370699208003679514130981510125
5Rockpen IV2140153427680047226658885
6vedmak1984883000762366992080017789000175778412450
7RF873014391912991022366460501385
8arslam44605532913147192278761270822290
9OKCAHA342434227654230942315501485
10xGROOVx916861843901665130
11Hraz551569557938408004479012743764400
12-Lady Linda-48854866719788004353061205532880
13James Flint66396236973721004711245777107407530
14r-o-m-a-r-i-o82164554357390655718222313629964080
15zionamir.4459384306992080014089537883447820
16Maximus699034962682069920800208849914772726935
17Cherelle6951001446107008004569915838835630
18Barmaglot79122247357232188116827337515075895
19David G9034962682069920800137050112064975425
20Amigo8151016352861305219260
21Feckless42501318610949452183478611310
22May FiSH2248255221064683723745835
23Artamus9034962682069920800113868513169496220
24kalinamalina38341919668479581911012902690
25Hell Bat531348825038408006740002672024175
26lovepain6742673322107008002516443397693680
27Burning Flame246505941120777610988850
28Redhead Beast3014430543129244461508841475
29Delwoch91467225400132880
30-Robert-2793654425250413491195041080
31-KURT-91321516210129080
32DDMcG11291701345012520
33koxakee894693229067040
34kingmp77107877074219208008268374827315250
35The Dog885208830860
36VeksonDrex10258381005012510
37ighpaladin219766051990650
38Thaxin776374064702100
39MsFuffles811685807027010
40submissive megan64368677021010
41Kamies6360960802200
42Tarlias81290518340124560
43EltonJohn11162987587025030
44-Kuzmi4-791276568342525729832829816911206315
45BUBUNYAKA202973646052407742435
46foxswift11251125357013020
47Josef199991350415370121550
48fyx1128578672010020
49Hyglas16121203875001754120
50MR MINT9141412992075590
51적룡혈랑641024920600
52psychoooo52217287011010
53martred1134360673085550
54Deedlit4691795662701100
55Tonymee1152310504022010
56Glaudius52428357011010
57TowerGuard5251135302000
58Maffking11388051130018020
59cealan vengous5217242301100
60Blue Lotus913807801024020
61Greta Grey8942460301100
62Scourge105212935402100
63TannerWOlf645348790106020
64xXAkiraxX529198780106020
65mereka1710219441248018010
66FUDemon112858823850113570
67SadisticSadar101942718390123370
68king demon lord81056637101300
69Sigyn65152826000
70dustin297102197743305010
71xXAmediXx645231450400
72Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
73lokomel885072570650
74merlin8968781847480110020
75Roar909783007770108010
76Wolverine Hero521661240400
77Chase847512738701100
78Skullgrindus645234970600
79kazevesh517602210400
80Chillycat5260022504010
81Phoenix5250638262160400
82whatever1766252820400
83Jools1988527077910700
84slayer1895214339001100
85Tolc771376450600
86Saelea7573642002250
87Torbowymiatacz519513040500
88Drakolus6326535801100
89Sselhtur5227840202100
90hejjvck518552590400
91MaiaSwall6370437905010
92BigMade10274691798038050
93PixelT751368900115530
94kitomza634336830108540
95Rand5_915036673301720100
96eder286390535701350
97HunterPl51572650100
98Gx75175217501000
99Fireheart516035189332409510
100iSparta526803700500