Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1IIayk653487706382032276326115538635545
2fireySkarr3014874726992080042057610713207335
3vedmak1984903496268206992080017789000175778412450
4BETEPAH551604267269920800888225215669988405
5_AnDReY_446023354699208003679514131071510135
6RF873117570045239782366559611470
7zionamir.4460625286992080014089537893567820
8xGROOVx151116874680004433310
9kalinamalina38357449382249381911047322740
10arslam44615534714813532278761280712320
11Barmaglot79122834243239790266827337555385935
12Amigo8161333814183806507330
13James Flint66411007723721004711252717134407550
14Harley20107912560099823637436570674390383750
15Rockpen IV2242036927680047227577895
16Magnum_Force192613087009309552450
17r-o-m-a-r-i-o82168804164390655718222313641194080
18Harley2010.9034962682069920800462213017197298600
19David G9034962682069920800137050112079085425
20-Robert-27102881527680013491206581130
21lovepain6742782640107008002516443408183680
22smuginator51114309232459882323641369893130
23Hraz551595790738408004490112789924440
24Hell Bat531359072438408006740002676634220
25kingmp77108635325219208008268374844405250
26Tiny 2024705400857810700800533774438084235
27lngslng4u90349626820699208008076097181927413175
28Smudgey7478209640156706535430204919114095
29_King Arthur_161293142544303217235
30Cherelle6951123833107008004569915859505630
31Delwoch91467225400132880
32Feckless42515570611417592183493441320
33S4PHH1R4148123117841342659250
34DDMcG11291701345012520
35koxakee894693229067040
36The Dog885208830860
37VeksonDrex10258381005012510
38ighpaladin219766051990650
39Thaxin776374064702100
40MsFuffles811685807027010
41submissive megan64368677021010
42Kamies6360960802200
43Tarlias81290518340124560
44EltonJohn11162987587025030
45Mi_Ledi46721300019788003370001843602985
46foxswift11251125357013020
47Josef199991350415370121550
48fyx1128578672010020
49Hyglas16121203875001754120
50MR MINT9141412992075590
51Toil435526249118280097461857292360
52Jekson631161060080030
53적룡혈랑641024920600
54psychoooo52217287011010
55martred1134360673085550
56Deedlit4691795662701100
57Tonymee1152310504022010
58Glaudius52428357011010
59TowerGuard5251135302000
60Maffking11388051130018020
61cealan vengous5217242301100
62Blue Lotus913807801024020
63Greta Grey8942460301100
64Scourge105212935402100
65TannerWOlf645348790106020
66xXAkiraxX529198780106020
67mereka1710219441248018010
68FUDemon112858823850113570
69SadisticSadar101942718390123370
70Paladinous362947317613350733260301200
71ErreTiBi52154181045020
72Tgfjygkv246402773527106308490
73joyboy2U75719525057070
74king demon lord81056637101300
75Sigyn65152826000
76dustin297102197743305010
77xXAmediXx645231450400
78Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
79lokomel885072570650
80merlin8968781847480110020
81Roar909783007770108010
82Wolverine Hero521661240400
83Chase847512738701100
84Skullgrindus645234970600
85kazevesh517602210400
86Chillycat5260022504010
87Phoenix5250638262160400
88whatever1766252820400
89Jools1988527077910700
90slayer1895214339001100
91Tolc771376450600
92Saelea7573642002250
93Torbowymiatacz519513040500
94Drakolus6326535801100
95Sselhtur5227840202100
96hejjvck518552590400
97MaiaSwall6370437905010
98BigMade10274691798038050
99PixelT751368900115530
100Rand5_1022844859801765130