Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1BETEPAH39393727869920800888225215645878395
2IIayk643333704971871956326115434825465
3fireySkarr192409216992080042057610707397235
4_AnDReY_404415809699208003679514130891510125
5RF872913227102768002366441771325
6Hraz551567557238408004479012732714400
7Rockpen IV2139141424808947225558875
8zionamir.4459381906992080014089537883307820
9arslam44601368712663332278761263772290
10vedmak1984872841560166992080017789000175778412450
11Maximus699034962682069920800208849914771826935
12lovepain6742673322107008002516443397693680
13Burning Flame246480761120777610978850
14Redhead Beast3014411923120824461508741475
15Delwoch91467225400132880
16-Robert-2792802125250413491194011080
17DDMcG11291701345012520
18koxakee894693229067040
19kingmp77107851726219208008268374827315250
20The Dog885208830860
21VeksonDrex10258381005012510
22ighpaladin219766051990650
23Thaxin776374064702100
24MsFuffles811685807027010
25submissive megan64368677021010
26Kamies6360960802200
27Tarlias81290518340124560
28EltonJohn11162987587025030
29Cherelle6950852057107008004569915831105630
30Feckless41496618010738872183477981300
31BUBUNYAKA202942156052407717435
32foxswift11251125357013020
33Josef199991350415370121550
34fyx1128578672010020
35Hyglas16121203875001754120
36MR MINT9141412992075590
37적룡혈랑641024920600
38psychoooo52217287011010
39martred1134360673085550
40Deedlit4691795662701100
41Tonymee1152310504022010
42Glaudius52428357011010
43TowerGuard5251135302000
44Maffking11388051130018020
45cealan vengous5217242301100
46Blue Lotus913807801024020
47Greta Grey8942460301100
48Scourge105212935402100
49TannerWOlf645348790106020
50xXAkiraxX529198780106020
51mereka1710219441248018010
52FUDemon112858823850113570
53SadisticSadar101942718390123370
54Artamus9034962682069920800113868513168596220
55r-o-m-a-r-i-o82163398529390655718222313628524070
56king demon lord81056637101300
57Sigyn65152826000
58dustin297102197743305010
59xXAmediXx645231450400
60Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
61lokomel885072570650
62merlin8968781847480110020
63Roar909783007770108010
64Wolverine Hero521661240400
65Chase847512738701100
66Skullgrindus645234970600
67kazevesh517602210400
68Chillycat5260022504010
69Phoenix5250638262160400
70whatever1766252820400
71Jools1988527077910700
72slayer1895214339001100
73Tolc771376450600
74Saelea7573642002250
75Torbowymiatacz519513040500
76Drakolus6326535801100
77Sselhtur5227840202100
78hejjvck518552590400
79MaiaSwall6370437905010
80BigMade10274691798038050
81PixelT751368900115530
82kitomza633916830108540
83eder286390535701350
84HunterPl51572650100
85Gx75175217501000
86Fireheart516035189332409510
87iSparta526803700500
88wilson38801641401130400
89Etora638883380500
90Alfredo69517772120400
91wowlegion7572073304030
92Bladezilla6296034002100
93YOLO728982374601550
94Boogersnot5213520701000
95MevKizz6295746206010
96GHOST FREAK5264643802200
97Havoc22518444650600
98LAVAL_Fighter515381600100
99Our Demons638983750500
100Krezinda519881680400