Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1fireySkarr2811854496992080042057610710777285
2Cherelle6951097586107008004569915847595630
3Delwoch91467225400132880
4DDMcG11291701345012520
5koxakee894693229067040
6The Dog885208830860
7VeksonDrex10258381005012510
8ighpaladin219766051990650
9Thaxin776374064702100
10MsFuffles811685807027010
11submissive megan64368677021010
12Kamies6360960802200
13Tarlias81290518340124560
14EltonJohn11162987587025030
15xGROOVx13613982932402579200
16foxswift11251125357013020
17Josef199991350415370121550
18fyx1128578672010020
19Hyglas16121203875001754120
20MR MINT9141412992075590
21적룡혈랑641024920600
22psychoooo52217287011010
23martred1134360673085550
24Deedlit4691795662701100
25Tonymee1152310504022010
26Glaudius52428357011010
27TowerGuard5251135302000
28Maffking11388051130018020
29cealan vengous5217242301100
30Blue Lotus913807801024020
31Greta Grey8942460301100
32Scourge105212935402100
33TannerWOlf645348790106020
34xXAkiraxX529198780106020
35mereka1710219441248018010
36FUDemon112858823850113570
37SadisticSadar101942718390123370
38king demon lord81056637101300
39Sigyn65152826000
40dustin297102197743305010
41xXAmediXx645231450400
42Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
43lokomel885072570650
44merlin8968781847480110020
45Roar909783007770108010
46Wolverine Hero521661240400
47Chase847512738701100
48Skullgrindus645234970600
49kazevesh517602210400
50Chillycat5260022504010
51Phoenix5250638262160400
52whatever1766252820400
53Jools1988527077910700
54slayer1895214339001100
55Tolc771376450600
56Saelea7573642002250
57Torbowymiatacz519513040500
58Drakolus6326535801100
59Sselhtur5227840202100
60hejjvck518552590400
61MaiaSwall6370437905010
62BigMade10274691798038050
63PixelT751368900115530
64eder286390535701350
65HunterPl51572650100
66Gx75175217501000
67Fireheart516035189332409510
68iSparta526803700500
69wilson38801641401130400
70Etora638883380500
71Alfredo69517772120400
72wowlegion7572073304030
73Bladezilla6296034002100
74YOLO728982374601550
75Boogersnot5213520701000
76MevKizz6295746206010
77GHOST FREAK5264643802200
78Havoc22518444650600
79LAVAL_Fighter515381600100
80Our Demons638983750500
81Krezinda519881680400
82lucasfrog5224225402000
83tobikd5173042206010
84Fynn luca5196833601100
85jakfire629784530600
86combatkitty41346950100
87thorm de oled5205629901000
88Elite Darmadi640894470500
89MuRaToS517382410200
90KRUTTOR5260231601100
91HPB527742620400
92Teucer761669400108020
93fabianDJ519423660500
94GonnaPerish635723440500
95Jaske101516072540200
96uzyel521751710100
97Sean Blunt752924620900
98Xxtouya5254533303000
99BullKathos7617826180108540
100pikeleet634577100106030