Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1IIayk653569910987662306326115596995605
2fireySkarr3320388206992080042057610717377380
3vedmak1984903496268206992080017789000175778412450
4kalinamalina39378404898875381911071622790
5_AnDReY_456794274699208003679514131200510180
6Tgfjygkv271041618161595011239770
7Rockpen IV2246837627680047229671955
8BETEPAH726855720369920800888225215670138415
9RF873320184816768002366576681520
10Th1rteenth2029004378512011789485
11Magnum_Force21372637118147013067590
12Barmaglot79123381223245316746827337592335945
13r-o-m-a-r-i-o82174352514390655718222313653214090
14arslam44623041615529942278761286492340
15Harley20107912606970123866819570674393263760
16James Flint67420622503721004711252717153177550
17Hell Bat531378512138408006740002681124220
18joyboy2U1023289595201682160
19lovepain6743001361107008002516443414243680
20SlAV2684823225587768217224950
21Harley2010.9034962682069920800462213017197298600
22soljar143630351546768001909698072040
23lngslng4u90349626820699208008076097181927413185
24S4PHH1R41510502921213343085300
25CreatorBest7632137300134590
26David G9034962682069920800137050112100045435
27TheOnlyOne31163513769920800305664813874477720
28Delwoch91467225400132880
29PorcuPine2139995813045419814593750
30DDMcG11291701345012520
31koxakee894693229067040
32The Dog885208830860
33VeksonDrex10258381005012510
34ighpaladin219766051990650
35Thaxin776374064702100
36MsFuffles811685807027010
37submissive megan64368677021010
38Kamies6360960802200
39Tarlias81290518340124560
40EltonJohn11162987587025030
41-Robert-28106966227680013491208891150
42pr0sp3ct7745211810110560
43foxswift11251125357013020
44Josef199991350415370121550
45fyx1128578672010020
46Hyglas16121203875001754120
47MR MINT9141412992075590
48Tiny 2024705438422710700800533774499334245
49Amigo8161414864640506943340
50적룡혈랑641024920600
51psychoooo52217287011010
52Deedlit4691795662701100
53Tonymee1152310504022010
54Glaudius52428357011010
55TowerGuard5251135302000
56Maffking11388051130018020
57cealan vengous5217242301100
58Blue Lotus913807801024020
59Greta Grey8942460301100
60Scourge105212935402100
61TannerWOlf645348790106020
62xXAkiraxX529198780106020
63mereka1710219441248018010
64FUDemon112858823850113570
65SadisticSadar101942718390123370
66king demon lord81056637101300
67Sigyn65152826000
68dustin297102197743305010
69xXAmediXx645231450400
70Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
71lokomel885072570650
72merlin8968781847480110020
73Roar909783007770108010
74Wolverine Hero521661240400
75Chase847512738701100
76Skullgrindus645234970600
77kazevesh517602210400
78Chillycat5260022504010
79Phoenix5250638262160400
80whatever1766252820400
81Jools1988527077910700
82slayer1895214339001100
83Tolc771376450600
84Saelea7573642002250
85Torbowymiatacz519513040500
86Drakolus6326535801100
87Sselhtur5227840202100
88hejjvck518552590400
89MaiaSwall6370437905010
90BigMade10274691798038050
91PixelT751368900115530
92liga ss5255311980107050
93eder286390535701350
94HunterPl51572650100
95Gx75175217501000
96Fireheart516035189332409510
97iSparta526803700500
98wilson38801641401130400
99Etora638883380500
100Alfredo69517772120400