Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1kalinamalina38366866788779181911056722760
2fireySkarr3117504186992080042057610717177335
3Magnum_Force21344625101940011119560
4vedmak1984903496268206992080017789000175778412450
5IIayk653527486684136836326115560735545
6joyboy2U916148522001558120
7Tgfjygkv268408218747009397640
8Delwoch91467225400132880
9lovepain6742890399107008002516443409423680
10DDMcG11291701345012520
11koxakee894693229067040
12Rockpen IV2244143327680047227782905
13The Dog885208830860
14VeksonDrex10258381005012510
15ighpaladin219766051990650
16Thaxin776374064702100
17MsFuffles811685807027010
18submissive megan64368677021010
19Kamies6360960802200
20Tarlias81290518340124560
21EltonJohn11162987587025030
22foxswift11251125357013020
23Josef199991350415370121550
24fyx1128578672010020
25Hyglas16121203875001754120
26MR MINT9141412992075590
27Amigo8161414474640506943340
28적룡혈랑641024920600
29psychoooo52217287011010
30martred1134360673085550
31Deedlit4691795662701100
32Tonymee1152310504022010
33Glaudius52428357011010
34TowerGuard5251135302000
35Maffking11388051130018020
36cealan vengous5217242301100
37Blue Lotus913807801024020
38Greta Grey8942460301100
39Scourge105212935402100
40TannerWOlf645348790106020
41xXAkiraxX529198780106020
42mereka1710219441248018010
43FUDemon112858823850113570
44SadisticSadar101942718390123370
45David G9034962682069920800137050112086285435
46king demon lord81056637101300
47Sigyn65152826000
48dustin297102197743305010
49xXAmediXx645231450400
50Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
51lokomel885072570650
52merlin8968781847480110020
53Roar909783007770108010
54Wolverine Hero521661240400
55Chase847512738701100
56Skullgrindus645234970600
57kazevesh517602210400
58Chillycat5260022504010
59Phoenix5250638262160400
60whatever1766252820400
61Jools1988527077910700
62slayer1895214339001100
63Tolc771376450600
64Saelea7573642002250
65Torbowymiatacz519513040500
66Drakolus6326535801100
67Sselhtur5227840202100
68hejjvck518552590400
69MaiaSwall6370437905010
70BigMade10274691798038050
71PixelT751368900115530
72eder286390535701350
73HunterPl51572650100
74Gx75175217501000
75Fireheart516035189332409510
76iSparta526803700500
77wilson38801641401130400
78Etora638883380500
79Alfredo69517772120400
80wowlegion7572073304030
81Bladezilla6296034002100
82YOLO728982374601550
83Boogersnot5213520701000
84MevKizz6295746206010
85GHOST FREAK5264643802200
86Havoc22518444650600
87LAVAL_Fighter515381600100
88Our Demons638983750500
89Krezinda519881680400
90lucasfrog5224225402000
91tobikd5173042206010
92Fynn luca5196833601100
93jakfire629784530600
94combatkitty41346950100
95thorm de oled5205629901000
96Elite Darmadi640894470500
97MuRaToS517382410200
98KRUTTOR5260231601100
99HPB527742620400
100Teucer761669400108020