Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1Maximus6989327214221699208005342697872614920
2lngslng4u9034962682069920800394656616524417420
3Artamus89327025637699208003644446840974510
4o Randomer o50103338641978800161391069742350
5drakosha ved27943965248094011276480
6CAPTAIN ZAPP6741629449105872261610311792662980
7_destructor_51113634851922815267356174270
8Fast_X_Furious5111151981205677501031121625
9Sir Able301469701309809019016620
10Besti182025004680006366390
11spynal265367036896524656692171123741470
12No No zone38369174383494516071687351890
13Gods Slayer301446337293037470520234690
14SirChrisp-Reborn674268817293002521483551530232805
15r-o-m-a-r-i-o7056205978103224943333541278342295
16Rahameleh1023754750901580110
17Vita Eterna281193541276800021778770
18bandit 32033457682794173211344380
19Cherelle49912071219788001347511716102790
20TurkDraqo1489619114250152190
21kagon28623777628532058317189764310153185480
22정서윤151047416205088130
23David G84204916958300868606190685287742925
24Zalex Jr602301750955489341635841096612070
25Shin Uchiha663992230489746122763152978892665
26Rotfuchs7481813027164776773307053191474125
27Major Ursa7161402150117769814932485162003350
28Azathoth666182232572222002102180
29SWH3015608983278082922066735
30Eagle Of Death363056842580596020197705
31manny5342390102511420050661840
32ArchK1ng3834801457184708830491571510
33크로노스불탄11315742285025820
34Rodney2012643293981667100641955281055981575
35jamjamju7375710529138060892960673113693530
36pumper445616329238171810913470431901375
37tryam23488379771038720
38_ Baroness _663823933584315653075352643773555
39ferhafer1129017431301344110
40noisyboy2616144988687701912140
41shawncifer0414701521377002133160
42PSslayedu124948151310143590
43you1020449108402010
44Paladysios124762435300116580
45LairdElizalde1592979390401355100
46night rose8852430901050
47Xar-das159588644300147890
48Wiri913256127901060
49udsmf102661522520118070
50Keuskeus147239919960131580
51vlacholiss8848318204010
52snafu5810539869026520
53Gullitskkattt112862128840114050
54Nylon148643222460125550
55NITRIN81032925490111560
56OMGWHAT91818915250113430
57Delwoch91467225400132880
58Sana Lana63451577021010
59Abyssal Spirit7565716280111020
60DDMcG11291701345012520
61koxakee894693229067040
62d0insy15917482759803095180
63The Dog885208830860
64VeksonDrex10258381005012510
65ighpaladin219766051990650
66Thaxin776374064702100
67MsFuffles811685807027010
68Sedari640979970106020
69submissive megan64368677021010
70Kamies6360960802200
71Tarlias81290518340124560
72Baronin von DS14739272768102934210
73Meredin1129154576021050
74foxswift11251125357013020
75Josef199991350415370121550
76fyx1128578672010020
77Hyglas16121203875001754120
78Angelco63823541030010
79MR MINT9141412992075590
80Emn309644947780108540
81적룡혈랑641024920600
82olololo1611682013801020
83psychoooo52217287011010
84martred1134360673085550
85Deedlit4691795662701100
86Tonymee1152310504022010
87Elesmeria6401240200
88Glaudius52428357011010
89TowerGuard5251135302000
90Maffking11388051130018020
91Asray629578010106020
92cealan vengous5217242301100
93Blue Lotus913807801024020
94Greta Grey8942460301100
95Scourge105212935402100
96Sonic123447668164602700
97TannerWOlf645348790106020
98Boar The Fighter123920148109030
99xXAkiraxX529198780106020
100mereka1710219441248018010