Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1Fast_X_Furious3937917508235540817211255
2Maximus6988292026640657586465337597599934870
3vedmak19849034962682069920800824754216830488045
4Artamus88292067677601150173638026481654455
5Kitot268665552666281740010232600
6jamjamju7269088631126797882171212881303380
7SirChrisp-Reborn643467956170651771247801408432685
8-Megalodon-321964673483612035185970
9_ Baroness _653566169075192243056052565563380
10lngslng4u9034962682069920800393387616502107410
11Quicksilver56173579533840800970542643452815
12CAPTAIN ZAPP6741629449105872261610311792662980
13-_Thornus_-771008132852192080025365658569445570
14Othie7811535885221920800322028012139605495
15_destructor_51113634851922815267356174270
16Valorex26818737249803692910845510
17r-o-m-a-r-i-o705362903794663343082091070562235
18Harley2010.9034962682069920800344281115507367085
19Barmaglot435568271118280019514743591705
20XuTTeR12520641240423652022130
21TurkDraqo1489619114250152190
22정서윤151047416205088130
23Gazokiller404161431179766021692900
24xSteppenwolfx521201648724536614799993511860
25Rotfuchs7480030767161051603307053157914105
26Azathoth666182232572222002102180
27ArchK1ng3628373136768008830459201320
28크로노스불탄11315742285025820
29Rodney2012633168980363808001925591037691575
30LethalWeapon203269407270405548380
31tryam23488379771038720
32ferhafer1129017431301344110
33noisyboy2616144988687701912140
34shawncifer0414701521377002133160
35klasin68476215939443896166701091461950
36T0L20280550636502774140
37PSslayedu124948151310143590
38Major Ursa7159879703110087514932485085653350
39David G83185729041281485946165345093582875
40you1020449108402010
41Paladysios124762435300116580
42LairdElizalde1592979390401355100
43night rose8852430901050
44Xar-das159588644300147890
45Wiri913256127901060
46udsmf102661522520118070
47Keuskeus147239919960131580
48vlacholiss8848318204010
49snafu5810539869026520
50Gullitskkattt112862128840114050
51Nylon148643222460125550
52-snow-203347952864503094200
53OMGWHAT91818915250113430
54Delwoch91467225400132880
55Sana Lana63451577021010
56Abyssal Spirit7565716280111020
57DDMcG11291701345012520
58koxakee894693229067040
59The Dog885208830860
60VeksonDrex10258381005012510
61ighpaladin219766051990650
62Thaxin776374064702100
63MsFuffles811685807027010
64Sedari640979970106020
65submissive megan64368677021010
66Kamies6360960802200
67Tarlias81290518340124560
68Meredin1129154576021050
69foxswift11251125357013020
70Josef199991350415370121550
71fyx1128578672010020
72Hyglas16121203875001754120
73Angelco63823541030010
74MR MINT9141412992075590
75Crim the Grim224471839529210987818340
76broduagua1356907584801750120
77olololo1611682013801020
78적룡혈랑641024920600
79psychoooo52217287011010
80martred1134360673085550
81manny5301391308277801027183655
82Deedlit4691795662701100
83Tonymee1152310504022010
84Elesmeria6401240200
85Glaudius52428357011010
86TowerGuard5251135302000
87Maffking11388051130018020
88Asray629578010106020
89cealan vengous5217242301100
90Blue Lotus913807801024020
91Greta Grey8942460301100
92Scourge105212935402100
93Sonic123447668164602700
94TannerWOlf645348790106020
95Boar The Fighter123920148109030
96xXAkiraxX529198780106020
97mereka1710219441248018010
98FUDemon112858823850113570
99moonlightkillerTR91457513360109560
100SadisticSadar101942718390123370