Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1_AnDReY_781160728536992080027268959945606325
2Maximus699034962682069920800137483313542276335
3lngslng4u9034962682069920800527383417443978175
4_destructor_51113634851922815267356174270
5Smudgey65363671217862226271823522123425
6David G90349626820699208009727969044723910
7I-PwnZStyle-I501062580619788005916797207975
8Artamus903496268206992080079489112156055625
9James Flint7698905644219208004601303560265105
10Hraz3014472323278766084414721335
11TurkDraqo1489619114250152190
12Raicsya15913414785067630
13정서윤151047416205088130
14Aythusa2577121011419341213204565
15Mi_Ledi38343747469140448676865391810
16MacCarry2913290912768006859292881235
17lovepain467067098153488662648971091905
18Azathoth666182232572222002102180
19fireySkarr65355555487489132663003437373135
20ONE_DUNCE_GIRL33208737167680030679674191750
21크로노스불탄11315742285025820
22jeengls203219591670078514357455
23tryam23488379771038720
24ferhafer1129017431301344110
25shawncifer0414701521377002133160
26PSslayedu124948151310143590
27black_adm2912170292768002050320351100
28you1020449108402010
29Paladysios124762435300116580
30LairdElizalde1592979390401355100
31night rose8852430901050
32Xar-das159588644300147890
33Wiri913256127901060
34udsmf102661522520118070
35Keuskeus147239919960131580
36vlacholiss8848318204010
37snafu5810539869026520
38Gullitskkattt112862128840114050
39Nylon148643222460125550
40OMGWHAT91818915250113430
41Delwoch91467225400132880
42Furenish2241009812121817811718545
43-BTS-2792402627680010408691651380
44Sana Lana63451577021010
45Abyssal Spirit7565716280111020
46DDMcG11291701345012520
47koxakee894693229067040
48Bozkurttt8982829630111590
49sigor13545541893001951160
50The Dog885208830860
51VeksonDrex10258381005012510
52ighpaladin219766051990650
53Thaxin776374064702100
54MsFuffles811685807027010
55Sedari640979970106020
56submissive megan64368677021010
57Kamies6360960802200
58Tarlias81290518340124560
59Meredin1129154576021050
60foxswift11251125357013020
61Josef199991350415370121550
62fyx1128578672010020
63Hyglas16121203875001754120
64Angelco63823541030010
65MR MINT9141412992075590
66적룡혈랑641024920600
67olololo1611682013801020
68psychoooo52217287011010
69martred1134360673085550
70Deedlit4691795662701100
71Tonymee1152310504022010
72Elesmeria6401240200
73Glaudius52428357011010
74TowerGuard5251135302000
75Maffking11388051130018020
76Asray629578010106020
77cealan vengous5217242301100
78Blue Lotus913807801024020
79Greta Grey8942460301100
80Scourge105212935402100
81Sonic123447668164602700
82TannerWOlf645348790106020
83Boar The Fighter123920148109030
84xXAkiraxX529198780106020
85mereka1710219441248018010
86FUDemon112858823850113570
87SadisticSadar101942718390123370
88Roadkill BBQ14798891170501515130
89king demon lord81056637101300
90Sigyn65152826000
91dustin297102197743305010
92xXAmediXx645231450400
93Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
94lokomel885072570650
95merlin8968781847480110020
96Psycottish8994241501450
97Roar909783007770108010
98micolas5288414701000
99Wolverine Hero521661240400
100Chase847512738701100