Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1fireySkarr3218123576992080042057610717177335
2Magnum_Force21365548115217013057580
3kalinamalina38368391689135781911057682760
4IIayk653530664784678766326115569065545
5Rockpen IV2245265427680047228723935
6Tgfjygkv279214579892109848700
7BETEPAH622765955169920800888225215670138405
8_AnDReY_456552021699208003679514131196510180
9vedmak1984903496268206992080017789000175778412450
10joyboy2U1021102522001628150
11RF873219260176271242366572231510
12Barmaglot79123138787243005816827337580985945
13soljar143630351546768001909698072040
14lovepain6742912837107008002516443412173680
15r-o-m-a-r-i-o82172433593390655718222313648324090
16arslam44618203815175982278761284562320
17Delwoch91467225400132880
18DDMcG11291701345012520
19koxakee894693229067040
20The Dog885208830860
21VeksonDrex10258381005012510
22ighpaladin219766051990650
23Thaxin776374064702100
24MsFuffles811685807027010
25submissive megan64368677021010
26Kamies6360960802200
27Tarlias81290518340124560
28EltonJohn11162987587025030
29-Robert-28106447027680013491208611150
30foxswift11251125357013020
31Josef199991350415370121550
32fyx1128578672010020
33Hyglas16121203875001754120
34MR MINT9141412992075590
35Hell Bat531365628938408006740002678424220
36Amigo8161414474640506943340
37James Flint67417938473721004711252717143557550
38적룡혈랑641024920600
39psychoooo52217287011010
40martred1134360673085550
41Deedlit4691795662701100
42Tonymee1152310504022010
43Glaudius52428357011010
44TowerGuard5251135302000
45Maffking11388051130018020
46cealan vengous5217242301100
47Blue Lotus913807801024020
48Greta Grey8942460301100
49Scourge105212935402100
50TannerWOlf645348790106020
51xXAkiraxX529198780106020
52mereka1710219441248018010
53FUDemon112858823850113570
54SadisticSadar101942718390123370
55David G9034962682069920800137050112087005435
56king demon lord81056637101300
57Sigyn65152826000
58dustin297102197743305010
59xXAmediXx645231450400
60Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
61lokomel885072570650
62merlin8968781847480110020
63Roar909783007770108010
64Wolverine Hero521661240400
65Chase847512738701100
66Skullgrindus645234970600
67kazevesh517602210400
68Chillycat5260022504010
69Phoenix5250638262160400
70whatever1766252820400
71Jools1988527077910700
72slayer1895214339001100
73Tolc771376450600
74Saelea7573642002250
75Torbowymiatacz519513040500
76Drakolus6326535801100
77Sselhtur5227840202100
78hejjvck518552590400
79MaiaSwall6370437905010
80BigMade10274691798038050
81PixelT751368900115530
82eder286390535701350
83HunterPl51572650100
84Gx75175217501000
85Fireheart516035189332409510
86iSparta526803700500
87wilson38801641401130400
88Etora638883380500
89Alfredo69517772120400
90wowlegion7572073304030
91Bladezilla6296034002100
92YOLO728982374601550
93Boogersnot5213520701000
94MevKizz6295746206010
95GHOST FREAK5264643802200
96Havoc22518444650600
97LAVAL_Fighter515381600100
98Our Demons638983750500
99Krezinda519881680400
100lucasfrog5224225402000