Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1fireySkarr2913235026992080042057610713207295
2BETEPAH511131134969920800888225215669988405
3IIayk643455806679914066326115510255510
4vedmak1984903496268206992080017789000175778412450
5xGROOVx151083304680004136310
6_AnDReY_435763083699208003679514131067510135
7zionamir.4460068396992080014089537888977820
8RF873116547994559922366472271425
9Rockpen IV2242036927680047227577895
10James Flint66409189873721004711252717127257540
11r-o-m-a-r-i-o82168722335390655718222313640694080
12smuginator51114309232459882323641369893130
13arslam44610643614085672278761275642300
14Hraz551595478738408004490112765924420
15Amigo8161210153833806147300
16Barmaglot79122676587237393226827337541765905
17David G9034962682069920800137050112077285425
18kalinamalina38349963876357381911032622720
19-Robert-27101208127680013491203191120
20_King Arthur_161293142544303217235
21Cherelle6951112158107008004569915858795630
22Hell Bat531355583238408006740002674174185
23Delwoch91467225400132880
24DDMcG11291701345012520
25koxakee894693229067040
26kingmp77108250521219208008268374840825250
27The Dog885208830860
28VeksonDrex10258381005012510
29ighpaladin219766051990650
30Thaxin776374064702100
31MsFuffles811685807027010
32submissive megan64368677021010
33Kamies6360960802200
34Tarlias81290518340124560
35EltonJohn11162987587025030
36Mi_Ledi46720967819788003370001843242985
37foxswift11251125357013020
38Josef199991350415370121550
39fyx1128578672010020
40Hyglas16121203875001754120
41MR MINT9141412992075590
42적룡혈랑641024920600
43psychoooo52217287011010
44martred1134360673085550
45Deedlit4691795662701100
46Tonymee1152310504022010
47Glaudius52428357011010
48TowerGuard5251135302000
49Maffking11388051130018020
50cealan vengous5217242301100
51Blue Lotus913807801024020
52Greta Grey8942460301100
53Scourge105212935402100
54TannerWOlf645348790106020
55xXAkiraxX529198780106020
56mereka1710219441248018010
57FUDemon112858823850113570
58SadisticSadar101942718390123370
59king demon lord81056637101300
60Sigyn65152826000
61dustin297102197743305010
62xXAmediXx645231450400
63Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
64lokomel885072570650
65merlin8968781847480110020
66Roar909783007770108010
67Wolverine Hero521661240400
68Chase847512738701100
69Skullgrindus645234970600
70kazevesh517602210400
71Chillycat5260022504010
72Phoenix5250638262160400
73whatever1766252820400
74Jools1988527077910700
75slayer1895214339001100
76Tolc771376450600
77Saelea7573642002250
78Torbowymiatacz519513040500
79Drakolus6326535801100
80Sselhtur5227840202100
81hejjvck518552590400
82MaiaSwall6370437905010
83BigMade10274691798038050
84PixelT751368900115530
85Paladinous362933802603898733259841200
86eder286390535701350
87HunterPl51572650100
88Gx75175217501000
89Fireheart516035189332409510
90iSparta526803700500
91wilson38801641401130400
92Etora638883380500
93Alfredo69517772120400
94wowlegion7572073304030
95Bladezilla6296034002100
96YOLO728982374601550
97Boogersnot5213520701000
98MevKizz6295746206010
99GHOST FREAK5264643802200
100Havoc22518444650600