Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1fireySkarr3423283326992080042057610717377380
2kalinamalina393867888107850781911083592830
3vedmak1984903496268206992080017789000175778412450
4IIayk653592157488626196326115607145605
5_AnDReY_467240581699208003679514131206510180
6Rockpen IV23514598276800472326571045
7RF873320938916768002366595421570
8Th1rteenth21343560112426013041555
9Tgfjygkv281122036200176011655770
10BETEPAH7710040442769920800888225215679518415
11Barmaglot79123797336248295576827337617995990
12Magnum_Force21404655138791013326600
13r-o-m-a-r-i-o83175759090390655718222313662164100
14arslam44623173615756362278761287172340
15James Flint67424645063721004711252717181487550
16CreatorBest9141401378001880140
17Harley2010.9034962682069920800462213017197298600
18Hell Bat531379678538408006740002681554220
19soljar143630660416768001909701572050
20Harley20107912606970123866819570674393263760
21Tiny 2024705468995510700800533774534034255
22joyboy2U1023289595201682160
23Redhead Beast3015413733729644461526341515
24lngslng4u90349626820699208008076097181927413195
25David G9034962682069920800137050112103885435
26S4PHH1R41611895624654343305320
27lovepain6743001361107008002516443414243680
28May FiSH2352315524385283727054875
29SlAV2684893225587768217224950
30pr0sp3ct915086338601695110
31-PeskY-6949498747107008007637254239515090
32-Robert-28109119927680013491212591170
33TheOnlyOne31163513769920800305664813874477720
34PorcuPine2140375413195419815005750
35Delwoch91467225400132880
36DDMcG11291701345012520
37koxakee894693229067040
38RF826481816580115070
39liga ss6294917790109060
40The Dog885208830860
41VeksonDrex10258381005012510
42ighpaladin219766051990650
43Thaxin776374064702100
44MsFuffles811685807027010
45submissive megan64368677021010
46Kamies6360960802200
47Tarlias81290518340124560
48EltonJohn11162987587025030
49Aitelis52030382010020
50naHoc7610315980121580
51VoN TAM202848964134803916450
52foxswift11251125357013020
53Josef199991350415370121550
54fyx1128578672010020
55Hyglas16121203875001754120
56MR MINT9141412992075590
57Amigo8161414864640506943340
58F0urteenth6395112140110550
59적룡혈랑641024920600
60psychoooo52217287011010
61Deedlit4691795662701100
62Tonymee1152310504022010
63TowerGuard5251135302000
64Maffking11388051130018020
65cealan vengous5217242301100
66Blue Lotus913807801024020
67Greta Grey8942460301100
68Scourge105212935402100
69TannerWOlf645348790106020
70xXAkiraxX529198780106020
71mereka1710219441248018010
72FUDemon112858823850113570
73SadisticSadar101942718390123370
74Maximus699034962682069920800208849914786276935
75Var Varra3117730463573181547617461465
76Dova Kiin151004752482004763255
77Jekson7549817900123090
78king demon lord81056637101300
79Sigyn65152826000
80dustin297102197743305010
81xXAmediXx645231450400
82Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
83lokomel885072570650
84merlin8968781847480110020
85Roar909783007770108010
86Wolverine Hero521661240400
87Chase847512738701100
88Skullgrindus645234970600
89kazevesh517602210400
90Chillycat5260022504010
91Phoenix5250638262160400
92whatever1766252820400
93Jools1988527077910700
94slayer1895214339001100
95Tolc771376450600
96Saelea7573642002250
97Torbowymiatacz519513040500
98Drakolus6326535801100
99Sselhtur5227840202100
100hejjvck518552590400