Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1BETEPAH44594525869920800888225215663448395
2fireySkarr224468476992080042057610710497245
3IIayk643367762074349376326115448095465
4_AnDReY_414744370699208003679514130981510125
5Rockpen IV2140053127369847226614885
6RF873014055162791982366459581385
7vedmak1984882907208186992080017789000175778412450
8arslam44603535313090122278761270572290
9OKCAHA342415581645531942315501475
10-Lady Linda-48854588619788004353061205532880
11r-o-m-a-r-i-o82164554357390655718222313629964080
12zionamir.4459384306992080014089537883447820
13Hraz551567687238408004479012742714400
14Maximus699034962682069920800208849914772726935
15James Flint66395567053721004711245777105717530
16Cherelle6951001446107008004569915838535630
17Barmaglot79122247357232188116827337515075895
18David G9034962682069920800137050112064975425
19May FiSH2247906121064683721799815
20Artamus9034962682069920800113868513169496220
21Amigo8151009722829505184260
22kalinamalina38341919668479581911012902690
23xGROOVx7521726600119080
24lovepain6742673322107008002516443397693680
25Burning Flame246505941120777610988850
26Redhead Beast3014430543129244461508841475
27Delwoch91467225400132880
28-Robert-2793654425250413491195041080
29DDMcG11291701345012520
30koxakee894693229067040
31kingmp77107868788219208008268374827315250
32The Dog885208830860
33VeksonDrex10258381005012510
34ighpaladin219766051990650
35Thaxin776374064702100
36MsFuffles811685807027010
37submissive megan64368677021010
38Kamies6360960802200
39Tarlias81290518340124560
40EltonJohn11162987587025030
41-Kuzmi4-791276568342525729832829816911206315
42BUBUNYAKA202942156052407717435
43Feckless42496890510738872183477981300
44foxswift11251125357013020
45Josef199991350415370121550
46fyx1128578672010020
47Hyglas16121203875001754120
48MR MINT9141412992075590
49적룡혈랑641024920600
50psychoooo52217287011010
51martred1134360673085550
52Deedlit4691795662701100
53Tonymee1152310504022010
54Glaudius52428357011010
55TowerGuard5251135302000
56Maffking11388051130018020
57cealan vengous5217242301100
58Blue Lotus913807801024020
59Greta Grey8942460301100
60Scourge105212935402100
61TannerWOlf645348790106020
62xXAkiraxX529198780106020
63mereka1710219441248018010
64FUDemon112858823850113570
65SadisticSadar101942718390123370
66king demon lord81056637101300
67Sigyn65152826000
68dustin297102197743305010
69xXAmediXx645231450400
70Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
71lokomel885072570650
72merlin8968781847480110020
73Roar909783007770108010
74Wolverine Hero521661240400
75Chase847512738701100
76Skullgrindus645234970600
77kazevesh517602210400
78Chillycat5260022504010
79Phoenix5250638262160400
80whatever1766252820400
81Jools1988527077910700
82slayer1895214339001100
83Tolc771376450600
84Saelea7573642002250
85Torbowymiatacz519513040500
86Drakolus6326535801100
87Sselhtur5227840202100
88hejjvck518552590400
89MaiaSwall6370437905010
90BigMade10274691798038050
91PixelT751368900115530
92kitomza633916830108540
93Rand5_915036673301720100
94eder286390535701350
95HunterPl51572650100
96Gx75175217501000
97Fireheart516035189332409510
98iSparta526803700500
99wilson38801641401130400
100Etora638883380500