Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1vedmak1984893436768326992080017789000175778412450
2IIayk643442374478840376326115501155500
3Rockpen IV2242028927680047227577895
4xGROOVx15942294680003479260
5fireySkarr2912277386992080042057610713207295
6_AnDReY_435672816699208003679514131065510135
7zionamir.4459803286992080014089537888287820
8RF873116181374300182366471111425
9Hraz551595478738408004490112765924420
10BETEPAH45677478069920800888225215667578405
11Barmaglot79122676587237393226827337541765905
12Amigo8161185903794306108300
13r-o-m-a-r-i-o82167881908390655718222313639874080
14Cherelle6951110420107008004569915848495630
15Hell Bat531355583238408006740002674174185
16smuginator51114161812427760323641355393130
17_King Arthur_161282262489503217235
18Delwoch91467225400132880
19James Flint66407425643721004711252717121967540
20DDMcG11291701345012520
21koxakee894693229067040
22kingmp77108218331219208008268374840465250
23The Dog885208830860
24VeksonDrex10258381005012510
25ighpaladin219766051990650
26Thaxin776374064702100
27MsFuffles811685807027010
28submissive megan64368677021010
29Kamies6360960802200
30Tarlias81290518340124560
31David G9034962682069920800137050112074545425
32EltonJohn11162987587025030
33Mi_Ledi46720963819788003370001843242985
34foxswift11251125357013020
35Josef199991350415370121550
36fyx1128578672010020
37Hyglas16121203875001754120
38MR MINT9141412992075590
39적룡혈랑641024920600
40psychoooo52217287011010
41martred1134360673085550
42Deedlit4691795662701100
43Tonymee1152310504022010
44Glaudius52428357011010
45TowerGuard5251135302000
46Maffking11388051130018020
47cealan vengous5217242301100
48Blue Lotus913807801024020
49Greta Grey8942460301100
50Scourge105212935402100
51TannerWOlf645348790106020
52xXAkiraxX529198780106020
53mereka1710219441248018010
54FUDemon112858823850113570
55SadisticSadar101942718390123370
56king demon lord81056637101300
57Sigyn65152826000
58dustin297102197743305010
59xXAmediXx645231450400
60Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
61lokomel885072570650
62merlin8968781847480110020
63Roar909783007770108010
64Wolverine Hero521661240400
65Chase847512738701100
66Skullgrindus645234970600
67kazevesh517602210400
68Chillycat5260022504010
69Phoenix5250638262160400
70whatever1766252820400
71Jools1988527077910700
72slayer1895214339001100
73Tolc771376450600
74Saelea7573642002250
75Torbowymiatacz519513040500
76Drakolus6326535801100
77Sselhtur5227840202100
78hejjvck518552590400
79MaiaSwall6370437905010
80BigMade10274691798038050
81PixelT751368900115530
82Paladinous362927416603898733259441200
83eder286390535701350
84HunterPl51572650100
85Gx75175217501000
86Fireheart516035189332409510
87iSparta526803700500
88wilson38801641401130400
89Etora638883380500
90Alfredo69517772120400
91wowlegion7572073304030
92Bladezilla6296034002100
93YOLO728982374601550
94Boogersnot5213520701000
95MevKizz6295746206010
96GHOST FREAK5264643802200
97Havoc22518444650600
98LAVAL_Fighter515381600100
99Our Demons638983750500
100Krezinda519881680400