Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1fireySkarr3116584686992080042057610717177335
2IIayk653520271583310216326115555505545
3_AnDReY_446429404699208003679514131194510180
4vedmak1984903496268206992080017789000175778412450
5BETEPAH561642422369920800888225215669988405
6RF873218803725867782366569341500
7zionamir.4461500246992080014089537896467865
8Magnum_Force2032157787416010605520
9xGROOVx161290824680004747360
10Barmaglot79123039868241551236827337570625935
11kalinamalina38359692682991881911049182740
12Amigo8161400574546106874340
13lngslng4u90349626820699208008076097181927413185
14James Flint67417201573721004711252717140997550
15Rockpen IV2244102627680047227704895
16arslam44615640014813532278761280712320
17r-o-m-a-r-i-o82171012020390655718222313644854090
18Tgfjygkv268075716240508608590
19David G9034962682069920800137050112084705435
20Harley2010.9034962682069920800462213017197298600
21Harley20107912560099823637436570674390383750
22Tiny 2024705423766710700800533774456954235
23kingmp77109107596219208008268374870335250
24-Robert-27104637427680013491207171150
25Hraz551598550338408004490112790524440
26Hell Bat531361587838408006740002676874220
27lovepain6742783071107008002516443408183680
28smuginator51114309232459882323641369893130
29zone out151095602895303959255
30S4PHH1R4148492318808342709260
31Smudgey7478209640156706535430204919114095
32_King Arthur_161293142544303217235
33therealagame011595270460101570120
34Cherelle6951123833107008004569915859505630
35Delwoch91467225400132880
36Feckless42516093111417592183493441320
37DDMcG11291701345012520
38koxakee894693229067040
39The Dog885208830860
40VeksonDrex10258381005012510
41ighpaladin219766051990650
42Thaxin776374064702100
43MsFuffles811685807027010
44submissive megan64368677021010
45Kamies6360960802200
46Tarlias81290518340124560
47EltonJohn11162987587025030
48Mi_Ledi46722080219788003370001843802985
49joyboy2U77542695057080
50foxswift11251125357013020
51Josef199991350415370121550
52fyx1128578672010020
53Hyglas16121203875001754120
54MR MINT9141412992075590
55Maximus699034962682069920800208849914781526935
56Toil435527349118280097461857292360
57ErreTiBi52320295045030
58Jekson631161060080030
59적룡혈랑641024920600
60psychoooo52217287011010
61martred1134360673085550
62Deedlit4691795662701100
63Tonymee1152310504022010
64Glaudius52428357011010
65TowerGuard5251135302000
66Maffking11388051130018020
67cealan vengous5217242301100
68Blue Lotus913807801024020
69Greta Grey8942460301100
70Scourge105212935402100
71TannerWOlf645348790106020
72xXAkiraxX529198780106020
73mereka1710219441248018010
74FUDemon112858823850113570
75SadisticSadar101942718390123370
76Paladinous362951190613350733260301200
77king demon lord81056637101300
78Sigyn65152826000
79dustin297102197743305010
80xXAmediXx645231450400
81Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
82lokomel885072570650
83merlin8968781847480110020
84Roar909783007770108010
85Wolverine Hero521661240400
86Chase847512738701100
87Skullgrindus645234970600
88kazevesh517602210400
89Chillycat5260022504010
90Phoenix5250638262160400
91whatever1766252820400
92Jools1988527077910700
93slayer1895214339001100
94Tolc771376450600
95Saelea7573642002250
96Torbowymiatacz519513040500
97Drakolus6326535801100
98Sselhtur5227840202100
99hejjvck518552590400
100MaiaSwall6370437905010