Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1BETEPAH36283984069920800888225215645878395
2_AnDReY_404415809699208003679514130891510125
3fireySkarr182209136992080042057610707397235
4arslam44601308712663332278761259772290
5IIayk643324413970718716326115433235465
6Maximus699034962682069920800208849914771826935
7Delwoch91467225400132880
8DDMcG11291701345012520
9koxakee894693229067040
10kingmp77107822702219208008268374825115250
11The Dog885208830860
12VeksonDrex10258381005012510
13ighpaladin219766051990650
14Thaxin776374064702100
15MsFuffles811685807027010
16submissive megan64368677021010
17Kamies6360960802200
18Tarlias81290518340124560
19EltonJohn11162987587025030
20Cherelle6950849673107008004569915830805630
21Feckless41496573010738872183477981300
22BUBUNYAKA202934616052407717435
23foxswift11251125357013020
24Josef199991350415370121550
25fyx1128578672010020
26Hyglas16121203875001754120
27MR MINT9141412992075590
28zionamir.4359105656992080014089537883047820
29Rockpen IV2138979224709847225518875
30적룡혈랑641024920600
31psychoooo52217287011010
32martred1134360673085550
33Deedlit4691795662701100
34Tonymee1152310504022010
35Glaudius52428357011010
36TowerGuard5251135302000
37Maffking11388051130018020
38cealan vengous5217242301100
39Blue Lotus913807801024020
40Greta Grey8942460301100
41Scourge105212935402100
42TannerWOlf645348790106020
43xXAkiraxX529198780106020
44mereka1710219441248018010
45FUDemon112858823850113570
46SadisticSadar101942718390123370
47Artamus9034962682069920800113868513168596220
48king demon lord81056637101300
49Sigyn65152826000
50dustin297102197743305010
51xXAmediXx645231450400
52Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
53lokomel885072570650
54merlin8968781847480110020
55Roar909783007770108010
56Wolverine Hero521661240400
57Chase847512738701100
58Skullgrindus645234970600
59kazevesh517602210400
60Chillycat5260022504010
61Phoenix5250638262160400
62whatever1766252820400
63Jools1988527077910700
64slayer1895214339001100
65Tolc771376450600
66Saelea7573642002250
67Torbowymiatacz519513040500
68Drakolus6326535801100
69Sselhtur5227840202100
70hejjvck518552590400
71MaiaSwall6370437905010
72BigMade10274691798038050
73PixelT751368900115530
74eder286390535701350
75HunterPl51572650100
76Gx75175217501000
77Fireheart516035189332409510
78iSparta526803700500
79wilson38801641401130400
80Etora638883380500
81Alfredo69517772120400
82wowlegion7572073304030
83Bladezilla6296034002100
84YOLO728982374601550
85Boogersnot5213520701000
86MevKizz6295746206010
87GHOST FREAK5264643802200
88Havoc22518444650600
89LAVAL_Fighter515381600100
90Our Demons638983750500
91Krezinda519881680400
92lucasfrog5224225402000
93tobikd5173042206010
94Fynn luca5196833601100
95jakfire629784530600
96combatkitty41346950100
97thorm de oled5205629901000
98Elite Darmadi640894470500
99MuRaToS517382410200
100KRUTTOR5260231601100