Confrontation Rating is calculated weekly, taking into account victories in the Arena and Tournament of Honor, Seven Bridges of Shadan, Sea Battles, successful atacks on Mines and Sawmills, victories in the King of the Hill Battleground, successful attacks with Bonecrusher Spheres, and victories in Duels of Truth.
Experience Rating is based on the amount of received Experience. 
Valor Rating is based on the amount of received Valor.
Heroism Rating is based on the amount of received Heroism.
Reputation Rating is the sum of all Reputations a player has earned. 

Click the name of a column to sort the players by that criteria. Rating is updated every hour.

Position Player
1fireySkarr213942166992080042057610709497245
2BETEPAH41461833169920800888225215659448395
3_AnDReY_414631536699208003679514130911510125
4IIayk643345348472499726326115438495465
5Rockpen IV2139841426309947226346875
6RF872913308452768002366442611325
7vedmak1984882866306986992080017789000175778412450
8Hraz551567687238408004479012742714400
9Maximus699034962682069920800208849914771826935
10zionamir.4459381906992080014089537883307820
11r-o-m-a-r-i-o82163801064390655718222313629314070
12arslam44601512712663332278761263772290
13-Lady Linda-48852913119788004353061202962880
14Artamus9034962682069920800113868513168596220
15lovepain6742673322107008002516443397693680
16Burning Flame246505941120777610988850
17Redhead Beast3014428843129244461508841475
18James Flint65361180733721004711245777095457530
19kalinamalina38341032867929881911003082690
20Delwoch91467225400132880
21-Robert-2793066425250413491194421080
22DDMcG11291701345012520
23koxakee894693229067040
24David G9034962682069920800137050112050995425
25kingmp77107867138219208008268374827315250
26The Dog885208830860
27VeksonDrex10258381005012510
28ighpaladin219766051990650
29Thaxin776374064702100
30MsFuffles811685807027010
31submissive megan64368677021010
32Kamies6360960802200
33Tarlias81290518340124560
34EltonJohn11162987587025030
35Cherelle6950888712107008004569915835965630
36BUBUNYAKA202942156052407717435
37Feckless42496883010738872183477981300
38foxswift11251125357013020
39Josef199991350415370121550
40fyx1128578672010020
41Hyglas16121203875001754120
42MR MINT9141412992075590
43적룡혈랑641024920600
44psychoooo52217287011010
45martred1134360673085550
46Deedlit4691795662701100
47Tonymee1152310504022010
48Glaudius52428357011010
49TowerGuard5251135302000
50Maffking11388051130018020
51cealan vengous5217242301100
52Blue Lotus913807801024020
53Greta Grey8942460301100
54Scourge105212935402100
55TannerWOlf645348790106020
56xXAkiraxX529198780106020
57mereka1710219441248018010
58FUDemon112858823850113570
59SadisticSadar101942718390123370
60king demon lord81056637101300
61Sigyn65152826000
62dustin297102197743305010
63xXAmediXx645231450400
64Excaliburrrrrrrr52099420100
65lokomel885072570650
66merlin8968781847480110020
67Roar909783007770108010
68Wolverine Hero521661240400
69Chase847512738701100
70Skullgrindus645234970600
71kazevesh517602210400
72Chillycat5260022504010
73Phoenix5250638262160400
74whatever1766252820400
75Jools1988527077910700
76slayer1895214339001100
77Tolc771376450600
78Saelea7573642002250
79Torbowymiatacz519513040500
80Drakolus6326535801100
81Sselhtur5227840202100
82hejjvck518552590400
83MaiaSwall6370437905010
84BigMade10274691798038050
85PixelT751368900115530
86kitomza633916830108540
87eder286390535701350
88HunterPl51572650100
89Gx75175217501000
90Fireheart516035189332409510
91iSparta526803700500
92wilson38801641401130400
93Etora638883380500
94Alfredo69517772120400
95wowlegion7572073304030
96Bladezilla6296034002100
97YOLO728982374601550
98Boogersnot5213520701000
99MevKizz6295746206010
100GHOST FREAK5264643802200